Bosch HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit Set (2608587018)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit Set (2608587018)
from £68.497 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Twist Drill Bit Set
• Suitable for: metal, plastic, steel
• Drill diameter: 1 - 13 mm
• Cylindrical shank
• Contents: 25 ml
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 25 piece Metal Twist Drill Bit Set, 1mm to 13mm 2608587018
Bosch 25 piece Metal Twist Drill Bit Set, 1mm to 13mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 25pc. HSS-Cobalt ProBox Metal Drill Bit Set (for Stainless Steel, Ø 1-13 mm, Accessories Drill Driver and Drill Stand) B00AXXTJY2
Perfect for stainless steel and hard, tough steels Suitable for alloyed and non-alloyed steels, rust-free steel (V2A / V4A) and cast iron Use of coolant required. Model number: 2608587018, Weight: 2.624 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£76.20
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 25-piece ProBox metl drill bit set HSS-Co. DIN 338 1-13 mm 2608587018
Bosch Professional 25-piece ProBox metl drill bit set HSS-Co. DIN 338 1-13 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£87.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 25 piece Metal Twist Drill Bit Set, 1mm to 13mm 2608587018
Bosch 25 piece Metal Twist Drill Bit Set, 1mm to 13mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 25 piece Metal Twist Drill Bit Set, 1mm to 13mm 2608587018
Bosch 25 piece Metal Twist Drill Bit Set, 1mm to 13mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£89.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch set PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit Set 25 pcs 2608587018
Bosch set PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit Set 25 pcs 2608587018, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£115.56
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO 25 Piece HSS-Co Drill Bit Set 2608587018
Bosch PRO 25 Piece HSS-Co Drill Bit Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£130.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Suitable for: metal, plastic, steel
Drill diameter: 1 - 13 mm
Cylindrical shank
Contents:25 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit Set (2608587018)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Flex D225 PF-P220 VE25 (260236)
£69.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Flex D225 PF-P120 VE25 (282405)
£69.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita E-08903
£56.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DX14
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-16673
£67.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DX07 (199570-5)
£80.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita Circular saw blade E-12251
£69.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Small dirt cutter 040 (4.114-020.0)
£67.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DWV9220
£59.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool HW 210x2.4x30 W52 (493199)
£69.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel