Bosch GWS 9-115 S (0601396101)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GWS 9-115 S (0601396101)
from £135.20to £135.512 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Angle grinder with a rated power of 900 W
• Maximum no-load speed of 11,000 rpm
• M14 grinder spindle thread for easy mounting
• Ergonomic design for high user comfort
• Dimensions: Length 280 mm, Width 73 mm, Height 100 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch GWS 9-115 S (0601396101)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fits BOSCH 0 601 396 101 Grinder angular 125mm 230V GWS 9-115 S 0 601 ⭐UK Stock⭐ 0601396101
Fits BOSCH 0 601 396 101 Grinder angular 125mm 230V GWS 9-115 S 0 601 ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£135.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £135.20 / Unit
✅Fits BOSCH 0 601 396 101 Grinder angular 125mm 230V GWS 9-115 S 0 6 ⭐UK Seller⭐ 0601396101
✅Fits BOSCH 0 601 396 101 Grinder angular 125mm 230V GWS 9-115 S 0 6 ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£135.51
Shipping: Free
Base price: £135.51 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Angle grinder with a rated power of 900 W
Maximum no-load speed of 11,000 rpm
M14 grinder spindle thread for easy mounting
Ergonomic design for high user comfort
Dimensions: Length 280 mm, Width 73 mm, Height 100 mm
Sander Type
Angle Grinder

Price History

1M
Bosch GWS 9-115 S (0601396101)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita BO6030
£132.60
Compare Prices
33 offers
Ryobi R18AG7-0
£138.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCG412N-XJ
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCG406N
£130.56
Compare Prices
21 offers
Einhell TP-BR 18/32 Li BL Solo (4468000)
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Li Kit (1x3.0Ah)
£136.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DCG405FN
£140.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)
£130.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Holzmann BT 46ECO
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo DW 125 (601556000)
£129.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel