Bosch GUS 12V-300 (06019B2901)
Manufacturer: Bosch
- Cordless universal shear
- Nominal Voltage: 12 V
- Power Supply: Battery
- Battery Capacity: 1.3 Ah
- Number of Batteries: 0
- Strokes at No Load: 700 rpm
- Cutting Capacity: 300 m
- Weight: 1 kg
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch GUS 12V-300 (06019B2901)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bosch
Popular Products

Makita DJS161Z
£297.99

Makita CP100DZ
£61.20

Makita DJS131Z
£415.00

Makita JS1602
£317.66

Makita DJS130Z
£323.34

Makita JS1000J
£419.00

Makita DJS200Z
£364.79

Makita JS1601
£255.43
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 12V System GUS 12V-300 Cordless Universal Shear (excluding Batteries and Charger) B005P9A3AI
Fast progress is possible due to no-load speed and good rotation ratio for soft and flexible materials Powerful setup provides tough cutting performance of up to 150 m per Ah Self-sharpening multi-material blade makes tool versatile Fast universal shears for professional applications Scope of supply: Cardboard box, Weight: 3.2628414776 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional

£113.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch GUS V-LI 12v Universal Shear Cordless Lithium Ion Bare Unit 06019B2901
Bosch GUS V-LI 12v Universal Shear Cordless Lithium Ion Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Shears & Nibblers

£113.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GUS 12 V-LI Professional Universal Shear-Body Only-06019B2901
Bosch Professional GUS 12 V-LI Professional Universal Shear-Body Only-06019B2901, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools

£127.19
Shipping: Free
Bosch GUS 12V-300 Cordless 12V Universal Shear Body Only 0 601 9B2 901 06019B2901
Features: Cuts through metal 4 times faster - with zero effort Powerful and easy to operate cordless Universal shear for professionals. With its no...

£143.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GUS12V300N 12v Universal Shear Li-Ion Bare Unit and Tray BSH6019B2901
Bosch GUS12V300N 12v Universal Shear Li-Ion Bare Unit and Tray, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment

£131.83
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019B2901 GUS 12V-300 Professional Shear 12V Bare Unit BSH6019B2901
Bosch 06019B2901 GUS 12V-300 Professional Shear 12V Bare Unit BSH6019B2901, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools

£152.04
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GUS 12 V-LI 12v Cordless Universal Shears No Batteries
Bosch GUS 12 V-LI 12v Cordless Universal Shears No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Shears & Snips

£155.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Weight: | 1 kg |
|---|
| Nominal Voltage: | 12 V |
|---|---|
| Power Supply: | Battery |
| Battery Capacity: | 1.3 Ah |
| Number of Batteries: | 0 |
| Strokes at No Load: | 700 rpm |
| Cutting Capacity: | 300 m |
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch GUS 12V-300 (06019B2901)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products