Bosch GTA 600 Professional

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GTA 600 Professional
from £99.98to £148.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Workbench
• Length of work table: 520 mm
• Weight: 6.3 kg
• Height of work table: 602 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GTA 600 Professional
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional GTA 600 Mobile Workbench (Length 520 mm, Height 602 mm, Weight 6.3 kg) Compatible with GTS 10 J Professional Table Saw B00743WILA
Foldable design makes it easy to store, quick to set up, and simple to transport for convenient work on the go Table saw can be easily and conveniently mounted without using tools Foldable stand for GTS 10 J Professional table saw Scope of supply:, Weight: 13.889122506 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GTA600 Table Saw Stand GTS 10J Professional 0601B22001
Bosch Professional GTA600 Table Saw Stand GTS 10J Professional 0601B22001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£117.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch GTA 600 Stand for GTS 10 J Table Saws 0601B22001
Bosch GTA 600 Stand for GTS 10 J Table Saws, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£148.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Length of work table: 520 mm
Weight: 6.3 kg
Height of work table: 602 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GTA 600 Professional
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo CED 125 Plus (626731000)
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool HW 260x2.5x30 W80 (494605)
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DT7506
£94.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DT9436
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DX07 (199570-5)
£81.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DT2976
£99.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Angle attachment (64203008010)
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita E-11689
£82.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita D-63993
£100.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel