Bosch GTA 560 (0601B22700)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GTA 560 (0601B22700)
from £71.40to £128.899 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Base frame
• Suitable for: Bosch Table Circular Saw GTS 635-216
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GTA 560 (0601B22700)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH GTA 560 Leg stand 0601B22700
BOSCH GTA 560 Leg stand, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£71.40
Shipping: Free
Bosch GTA560 Table Saw Leg Stand for GTS635-216 0601B22700 Bosch Professional
Bosch GTA560 Table Saw Leg Stand for GTS635-216 0601B22700 Bosch Professional, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GTA 560 Mobile Workbench (Length 615 mm, Height 564 mm, Weight 6.0 kg)
Base for GTS 635-216 Professional table saw Scope of supply: Cardboard box, Weight: 13.22773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£93.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch GTA 560 Professional Portable Saw Stand for Table Saws
Bosch GTA 560 Professional Saw Stand for GTS 635-216 Professional Table Saw. Specifications: Length of Work Bench: 682mm. Height of Work Bench:...
prodImage
£103.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GTA560 Saw Stand for GTS635-216 Table Saw 0601B22700
Bosch GTA560 Saw Stand for GTS635-216 Table Saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£87.48
Shipping: Free
Bosch GTA 560 Benchtop Leg Stand 0601B22700
Bosch GTA 560 Benchtop Leg Stand, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch GTA 560 Professional Saw Stand 0601B22700
Bosch GTA 560 Professional Saw Stand, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£104.44
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601B22700 GTA 560 Professional Saw Stand BSH601B22700
Bosch 0601B22700 GTA 560 Professional Saw Stand BSH601B22700, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£113.36
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601B22700 GTA 560 Professional Saw Stand
Bosch 0601B22700 GTA 560 Professional Saw Stand, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£128.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for
Bosch Table Circular Saw GTS 635-216

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GTA 560 (0601B22700)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool ZB HS D 5 EURO CE (492525)
£71.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex D225 PF-P220 VE25 (260236)
£69.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Metabo HM cutter set 5 pcs (628403000)
£70.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT70756
£82.23
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kärcher PC 15 (2.644-492.0)
£70.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool HSB 50/35/J/OSC/5 (203333)
£70.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita Circular saw blade E-12251
£69.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell MSS 1608 (4310614)
£70.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita B-16673
£67.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel