Bosch GTA 2600 Professional

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GTA 2600 Professional
from £117.756 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Saw & Work Table
• Steel construction
• Unlimited flexibility
• Dimensions: H947 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£117.75
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£120.36
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional GTA 2600 saw stand (19.6 kg, 2,600 mm length) B0025KQG3S
Universal saw stand for mitre saws with material support – best price/performance ratio Integrated material supports extend from both sides to hold up long workpieces Made of standard steel Universal tool carrier is adaptable, fitting nearly every mitre saw on the market Items included: GTA 2600 saw stand (19.6 kg, 2,600 mm length), Weight: 33.730726086 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£117.75
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GTA 2600 Leg stand 0601B12300
BOSCH GTA 2600 Leg stand, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Jacks, Stands & Sawhorses
prodImage
£120.36
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GTA2600 Mitre Saw Leg Stand Adjustable Universal Fit - Suits Makita Dewalt 0601B12300
Bosch GTA2600 Mitre Saw Leg Stand Adjustable Universal Fit - Suits Makita Dewalt, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Work Benches
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch GTA2600 Mitre Saw Legstand 0601B12300
Features Tool mounts with safety lock for fast and safe assembly Easy fold/unfold legs with push of a button Rubber end caps on legs for rough...
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GTA 2600 Universal Mitre Saw Stand 0601B12300
Bosch GTA 2600 Universal Mitre Saw Stand, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Work Benches
prodImage
£185.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601B12300 GTA 2600 Professional Mitre Saw Leg Stand
Bosch 0601B12300 GTA 2600 Professional Mitre Saw Leg Stand, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£206.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H947 mm
Other
Steel construction
Unlimited flexibility

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GTA 2600 Professional
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool HSS D3-10 CE/10 (495128)
£118.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weller TCPS (T0053210599)
£119.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DWH050
£94.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DE7033-XJ
£119.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fein Drill chuck SKE (64203006010)
£120.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEBWST06
£127.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stanley FatMax Support Stand (1-92-980)
£113.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita GM00002073
£112.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT1922
£124.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel