Bosch GSR 10.8 V-EC TE Professional (06019E4002)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GSR 10.8 V-EC TE Professional (06019E4002)
from £119.99to £153.955 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Drywall screwdriver
• Rotational Speed: 0 rpm - 3,000 rpm
• Torque Soft: 3 Nm
• Torque Hard: 11 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 10.8 V
• Drill Spindle Thread: 1/4"
• Screw Diameter: Ø 4 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSR 10.8 V-EC TE Professional (06019E4002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch GTB 12V-11 12V Professional Brushless Drywall Screwdriver - Replace 10.8v 06019E4002
Bosch GTB 12V-11 12V Professional Brushless Drywall Screwdriver - Replace 10.8v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch GTB12V11N 12v Cordless Drywall Screwdriver Bare Unit BSH6019E4002
Bosch GTB12V11N 12v Cordless Drywall Screwdriver Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£128.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GTB 12V-11 Professional Drywall Screwdriver - Bare Unit 06019E4002
Bosch GTB 12V-11 Professional Drywall Screwdriver - Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Fasteners & Hardware > Screws & Bolts
prodImage
£148.31
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019E4002 GTB 12V-11 Professional Drywall Screwdriver 12V Bare Unit
Bosch 06019E4002 GTB 12V-11 Professional Drywall Screwdriver 12V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£149.03
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GSR 12 V-EC TE 12v Cordless Brushless DryWall Screwdriver No Batteries GSR12 V-EC TE
Bosch GSR 12 V-EC TE 12v Cordless Brushless DryWall Screwdriver No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£153.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Box, screwdriver bit
Battery
Battery Type:Lithium-ion
Battery Capacity:2.5 Ah
Number of Batteries:0
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Drywall screwdriver
Dimensions
Dimensions:W55 mm x H180 mm x D240 mm
Weight:900 g
Drilling Range
Drill Spindle Thread:1/4"
Screw Diameter:Ø 4 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:0 rpm - 3,000 rpm
Torque Soft:3 Nm
Torque Hard:11 Nm
Nominal Voltage:10.8 V

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSR 10.8 V-EC TE Professional (06019E4002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCD701N
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCD776C2
£119.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hikoki WH18DCW2Z
£103.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL (602396840)
£118.76
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita HP002GZ
£144.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita FS6300
£118.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita HP001GZ
£122.40
Compare Prices
29 offers
Hikoki DV18DCW2Z
£94.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DCD740N
£117.30
Compare Prices
47 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel