Bosch GSC 18V-16 E (0601926300)
Manufacturer: Bosch
- Cordless metal shear GSC 18V-16 E without battery and charger
- Efficient brushless motor for powerful cutting like a corded 700 W tool
- Cuts various steel and aluminum sheets, ventilation pipes, and ducts
- Compatible with all Bosch Professional 18V batteries and chargers
- Cuts metal up to 1.6 mm thickness, minimal curve cutting radius of 20 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch GSC 18V-16 E (0601926300)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bosch
Popular Products

Makita DJS161Z
£297.99

Makita CP100DZ
£61.20

Makita DJS131Z
£415.00

Makita JS1602
£317.66

Makita DJS130Z
£323.34

Makita JS1000J
£419.00

Makita DJS200Z
£364.79

Makita JS1601
£255.43
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
BOSCH GSC 18 V-16 E N 18v Shear
BOSCH GSC 18 V-16 E N 18v Shear, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools

£408.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Metal Shears GSC 18V-16 E (Power 700 W, Handle Width 156 mm, brushless Motor Technology, Without Battery/Charger) B0BD7W8H2H
Powerful metal cutting that equals 700 W corded tool performance due to its highly efficient brushless motor technology Modern ergonomics, a slim 156-mm grip size, and light tool weight deliver comfortable tool handling High-quality design, brushless motor technology, and maintenance-free components ensure superior tool lifetime Ergonomic cordless shear with brushless motor technology for powerful metal cutting Scope of supply: Cardboard box;1 x upper and lower blade for metal shear (2 608 635 243), Weight: 3.5714886444 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch

£414.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Cordless Metal Shear GSC 18V-16 E Carton box 0601926300
Bosch PRO Cordless Metal Shear GSC 18V-16 E Carton box 0601926300, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Shears & Nibblers

£489.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch GSC 18V-16 E Professional Metal Shear - Powerful 18V Bare Unit for Metal Cutting
Bosch GSC 18V-16 E Professional Metal Shear for cutting in a wide range of materials, such as steel and aluminium sheeting, ventilation pipes, and...

£561.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
BSH Bosch GSC 18V-16 E Professional Metal Shear 18V Bare Unit 0601926300
Bosch GSC 18V-16 E Professional Metal Shear 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment

£494.65
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GSC 18V-16 E 18v Cordless Metal Shears No Batteries 0601926300
Bosch GSC 18V-16 E 18v Cordless Metal Shears No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Shears & Snips

£532.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 601926300 GSC 18V-16 E Professional Metal Shear 18V Bare Unit
Bosch 601926300 GSC 18V-16 E Professional Metal Shear 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Shears & Nibblers

£628.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Cordless metal shear GSC 18V-16 E without battery and charger |
| Efficient brushless motor for powerful cutting like a corded 700 W tool |
| Cuts various steel and aluminum sheets, ventilation pipes, and ducts |
| Compatible with all Bosch Professional 18V batteries and chargers |
| Cuts metal up to 1.6 mm thickness, minimal curve cutting radius of 20 mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch GSC 18V-16 E (0601926300)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products