Bosch GRW 18V-160 (06011C3000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GRW 18V-160 (06011C3000)
from £309.98to £395.955 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Mixer with powerful brushless motor
• Variable speed control for precise mixing
• Ergonomic handle for comfortable handling
• KickBack Control to reduce tool reactions
• Suitable for masonry and renovation work
• Compatible with Bosch and AMPShare 18V batteries
• M14 threaded connection for mixing paddles up to 160 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GRW 18V-160 (06011C3000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Mixer GRW 18V-160 (incl. 1x Extension Piece 7cm (M14-M14), 2X Wrenches) B0DQV9ZNB5
Splash-free mixing thanks to 3 speed-adjustment options Effortless mixing of different materials due to powerful brushless motor with 2 gear stages Comfortable ergonomic design with large handle and extension piece for taller users Superior mixing performance thanks to constant speed even under higher loads Scope of supply: Extension piece M14 - 7 cm (1 619 PS1 772);2 x wrench 22/24 mm (1 619 PS1 321), Weight: 10.582188576 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£309.98
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GRW 18V-160 18v Paddle mixer
BOSCH GRW 18V-160 18v Paddle mixer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£312.12
Shipping: Free
Bosch Mixer GRW 18V-160 (Bare, 7cm extension piece, Carton) Cordless 06011C3000
Bosch Mixer GRW 18V-160 (Bare, 7cm extension piece, Carton) Cordless 06011C3000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Mixer GRW 18V-160 (Bare, 7cm extension piece, Carton) Cordless 06011C3000
Bosch Mixer GRW 18V-160 (Bare, 7cm extension piece, Carton) Cordless 06011C3000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£325.29
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GRW 18V-160 18v Cordless Mixing Drill No Batteries 06011C3000
Bosch GRW 18V-160 18v Cordless Mixing Drill No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Painting Supplies > Paint Mixers & Stirrers
prodImage
£395.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mixer with powerful brushless motor
Variable speed control for precise mixing
Ergonomic handle for comfortable handling
KickBack Control to reduce tool reactions
Suitable for masonry and renovation work
Compatible with Bosch and AMPShare 18V batteries
M14 threaded connection for mixing paddles up to 160 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GRW 18V-160 (06011C3000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita UT1600
£351.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCD240N
£257.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita UT1400
£244.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo RW 18 LTX 120 (601163850)
£250.33
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DWD241
£248.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel