Bosch GHG 18V-50 (06012A6501)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GHG 18V-50 (06012A6501)
from £155.996 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Hot air blower
• Temperature Settings: 300°C - 500°C
• Voltage: 18 V
• Airflow: 175 l/min
• LED light
• Dimensions: W36 Centimetre x H15.5 Centimetre x D44.6 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.88 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£155.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£186.99
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Heat Gun GHG 18V-50 (Without Battery/Charger, incl. Reflector Nozzle, 32 x 33 mm, Reduction Nozzle, 9 mm, L-BOXX 136) B09PTV2HTX
Save time: Fast heating up to 300 °C within 6 seconds Portability and flexibility in every working environment Two temperature levels (300/500 °C) and LED light for easy operation Flexible 18V heat gun for working on the go Scope of supply: L-BOXX 136 (1 600 A01 2G0);Reflector nozzle, 32 x 33 mm (1 609 390 453);Reduction nozzle, 9 mm (1 609 201 797), Weight: 1.3007273458 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch GHG 18V-50 18v Cordless Heat Gun + Nozzles + L-BOXX Case 06012A6501 06012A6501 / 06012A6500 + LBOXX
Bosch GHG 18V-50 18v Cordless Heat Gun + Nozzles + L-BOXX Case 06012A6501, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£186.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GHG 18V-50 Cordless Heat Gun (Body only)LB 06012A6501
Bosch Professional GHG 18V-50 Cordless Heat Gun (Body only)LB 06012A6501, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£187.31
Shipping: Free
Bosch GHG 18V-50 18v Cordless Heat Gun + Nozzles + L-BOXX Case 06012A6501
The Bosch GHG 18V-50 Heat Gun provides portability, and flexibility in every working environment. Equipped with fast heat up, so it saves time,
prodImage
£237.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch GHG 18V-50 18V Cordless Heat Gun No Batteries 06012A6501
Bosch GHG 18V-50 18V Cordless Heat Gun No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£225.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Hot Air Blower 18V Solo w/o Battery/Case 06012A6501
Bosch Professional Hot Air Blower 18V Solo w/o Battery/Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£245.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Voltage: 18 V
Airflow: 175 l/min
LED light
Dimensions
Dimensions:W36 Centimetre x H15.5 Centimetre x D44.6 Centimetre
Weight:2.88 kg
Specification
Temperature Settings:300°C - 500°C

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GHG 18V-50 (06012A6501)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo HGE 23-650 LCD (603065500)
£146.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HG6531CK
£132.60
Compare Prices
17 offers
Flex HG 530 18 (531493)
£145.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo HG 18 LTX 500 (610502840)
£139.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo HG 20-600 (602066500)
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel