Bosch GDE 28 D (1600A021BH)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GDE 28 D (1600A021BH)
from £60.017 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Lightweight, integrated dust extraction (0.8 kg)
• Compact design for good ergonomics
• Easy assembly and emptying of the dust box
• Filter cleaning mechanism for constant airflow
• Suitable for drilling up to 28 mm diameter
• Transparent dust box for monitoring fill level
• Ideal for numerous applications
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional GDE 28 D dust extraction system (two exchangeable dust adapters, extension, filter cleaning mechanism) IN-BOS-1600A021BH
Scope of supply: Dust eye fixed chuck, 16 mm diameter (1 600 A01 E28);Dust eye fixed chuck, 28 mm diameter (1 600 A01 E29);Extension (1 600 A01 E27);Cardboard box The lightweight integrated dust extractor with filter cleaning mechanism Two interchangeable dust eyes make it ideal for a wide range of jobs Filter cleaning mechanism and HEPA filter helps maintain constant airflow and provide outstanding dust extraction results Compact and lightweight design of 0.8 kg with excellent ergonomics, easy one-click assembly and emptying of the dust box, Weight: 1.8959754532 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£60.01
£72.01
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Bosch Professional GDE 28 D dust extraction system (two exchangeable dust adapters, extension, filter cleaning mechanism) 4059952562926
Scope of supply: Dust eye fixed chuck, 16 mm diameter (1 600 A01 E28);Dust eye fixed chuck, 28 mm diameter (1 600 A01 E29);Extension (1 600 A01 E27);Cardboard box The lightweight integrated dust extractor with filter cleaning mechanism Two interchangeable dust eyes make it ideal for a wide range of jobs Filter cleaning mechanism and HEPA filter helps maintain constant airflow and provide outstanding dust extraction results Compact and lightweight design of 0.8 kg with excellent ergonomics, easy one-click assembly and emptying of the dust box, Weight: 1.8959754532 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£65.77
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GDE 28 D dust extraction system (two exchangeable dust adapters, extension, filter cleaning mechanism) IN-BOS-1600A021BH
Scope of supply: Dust eye fixed chuck, 16 mm diameter (1 600 A01 E28);Dust eye fixed chuck, 28 mm diameter (1 600 A01 E29);Extension (1 600 A01 E27);Cardboard box The lightweight integrated dust extractor with filter cleaning mechanism Two interchangeable dust eyes make it ideal for a wide range of jobs Filter cleaning mechanism and HEPA filter helps maintain constant airflow and provide outstanding dust extraction results Compact and lightweight design of 0.8 kg with excellent ergonomics, easy one-click assembly and emptying of the dust box, Weight: 1.8959754532 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£65.77
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Integrated Dust Extractor GDE 28 D 1600A021BH
Bosch PRO Integrated Dust Extractor GDE 28 D 1600A021BH, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£70.52
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GDE 28 D dust extraction system (two exchangeable dust adapters, extension, filter cleaning mechanism) 4059952562926
Scope of supply: Dust eye fixed chuck, 16 mm diameter (1 600 A01 E28);Dust eye fixed chuck, 28 mm diameter (1 600 A01 E29);Extension (1 600 A01 E27);Cardboard box The lightweight integrated dust extractor with filter cleaning mechanism Two interchangeable dust eyes make it ideal for a wide range of jobs Filter cleaning mechanism and HEPA filter helps maintain constant airflow and provide outstanding dust extraction results Compact and lightweight design of 0.8 kg with excellent ergonomics, easy one-click assembly and emptying of the dust box, Weight: 1.8959754532 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£72.60
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GDE 28 D Dust Attachment GDE28DN
Bosch GDE 28 D Dust Attachment, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Process Engineering Equipment > Filtration Equipment > Dust Filtration > Dust Collector Bags & Cartridges
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 1600A021BH GBH 18V-28 DC Cordless Dust Extractor Professional Lightweight
Bosch 1600A021BH GBH 18V-28 DC Cordless Dust Extractor Professional Lightweight, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightweight, integrated dust extraction (0.8 kg)
Compact design for good ergonomics
Easy assembly and emptying of the dust box
Filter cleaning mechanism for constant airflow
Suitable for drilling up to 28 mm diameter
Transparent dust box for monitoring fill level
Ideal for numerous applications

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDE 28 D (1600A021BH)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWH051
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool ALL-D 125 PREMIUM (769154)
£60.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher Small dirt cutter 040 (4.114-020.0)
£67.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool BKS SYS3 D3-10 HSS CE (577402)
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-67309
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Flex D225 PF-P220 VE25 (260236)
£69.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Metabo Guide rail FS80 (629010000)
£59.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein Diamond saw blade (63903243210)
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT3733-XJ
£49.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DT4352-QZ
£59.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel