Bosch GDE 125 EA-S Professional (1600A003DH)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GDE 125 EA-S Professional (1600A003DH)
from £71.81to £93.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Extraction hood
• Suitable for cutting disc diameter: 125 mm
• Maximum cutting depth: 25 mm
• Suitable for right- and left-handed users
• Weight: 300 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDE 125 EA-S Professional (1600A003DH)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional GDE 125 EA-S dust Extraction Guard for Cutting (Suitable for Bosch Professional Angle Grinders that Have a Protective Guard with Screw Fastener, disc Dia. 125 mm) B00XP038EW
Convenient 2-step clip-on mounting without disc or dust extraction guard disassembly Features an optimised shape for clean and tidy operation Includes adjustable cutting depth for work requiring precision Clip-on dust extraction guard for Bosch Professional angle grinders with 125 mm disc diameter and protective guard with screw cap Scope of supply:, Weight: 0.661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£71.81
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Professional GDE 125 EA-S Dust Extraction - 1600A003DH
Bosch Professional Professional GDE 125 EA-S Dust Extraction - 1600A003DH, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Dust Extractors
prodImage
£71.81
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GDE 125 EA-S Angle Grinder Dust Guard 125mm 1600A003DH
Bosch GDE 125 EA-S Angle Grinder Dust Guard 125mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Other Grinders
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Suitable for cutting disc diameter: 125 mm
Maximum cutting depth: 25 mm
Suitable for right- and left-handed users
Weight: 300 g

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDE 125 EA-S Professional (1600A003DH)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher PC 15 (2.644-492.0)
£71.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Festool ZB HS D 5 EURO CE (492525)
£71.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HSB 50/65/J/OSC/5 (203332)
£73.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-20096
£72.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-67309
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DWE46150
£72.92
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita Extraction hood 196845-3
£73.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HW 225x2.6x30 W48 (488289)
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo HM cutter set 5 pcs (628403000)
£70.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel