Bosch GAS 35 H AFC (06019C3600)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GAS 35 H AFC (06019C3600)
from £895.48to £1,178.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 1,200 W
• Bin Capacity: 23 L
• Liquid Vollection Volume: 19.2 L
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle
• Max. Vacuum: 254 mbar
• Airflow: 74 L/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch GAS 35 H AFC (06019C3600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Wet/Dry Dust Extractor Gas 35 H AFC (110 V, 1200 W, 35 l Container, incl. Hose,) B08THPNZN1
H-class certified for carcinogenic and pathogenic dust, increasing user protection Automatic filter cleaning mechanism for constant working Flow control monitoring constant air flow through the suction cup, including an acoustic warning signal H-Class dust extractor for wet/dry hazardous dust applications with automatic filter cleaning Scope of supply: 1 x flat-pleated filter H-class (HEPA), PTFE (2 607 432 052);1 x safety filter bag (available separately as set of 5: 2 607 432 050);5 m hose, 35 mm diameter, antistatic, with power tool adapter (2 608 000 566);Crevice nozzle, 35 mm diameter (2 607 000 165);Elbow (2 608 000 573);Floor nozzle set, 35 mm diameter (1 609 390 478);3 x 0.35 m chrome-plated suction tube, 35 mm diameter (2 608 000 575);1 x PE disposable bag (available separately as set of 10: 2 607 432 051), Weight: 41.1823505416 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£895.48
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GAS 35 H AFC (110V) Dust Extraction - 06019C3660
Bosch Professional GAS 35 H AFC (110V) Dust Extraction - 06019C3660, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£895.48
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GAS 35 H AFC Wet and Dry Vacuum Dust Extractor 110v GAS35HAFC1
Bosch GAS 35 H AFC Wet and Dry Vacuum Dust Extractor 110v, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£1,178.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W37.5 Centimetre x H57.5 Centimetre x D51.5 Centimetre
Weight:18.6 kg
Specification
Power:1,200 W
Bin Capacity:23 L
Liquid Vollection Volume:19.2 L
Max. Vacuum:254 mbar
Airflow:74 L/s
Suction Power Control:Manual
Power Supply:Network operation
Filtration System:Safety filter
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle
Antistatic

Price History

1M
Bosch GAS 35 H AFC (06019C3600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita VC006GMZ01
£963.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 10/2 Adv (1.193-120.0)
£979.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)
£743.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita VC3211MX1
£779.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 200
£749.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bissell Big Green
£749.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DWV905H-QS
£724.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo ASR 36-18 BL 25 M SC (602046850)
£729.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex VCE 33 L AC set (465674)
£685.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 9/1 Bp Adv (1.101-702.0)
£679.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel