Bosch FSN 3100 (1600Z00008)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch FSN 3100 (1600Z00008)
from £223.217 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Guide rail
• Suitable for: Bosch GKS G Circular & GKT Plunge Saws
• Rubber strip
• Splinter guard
• Dimensions: W310 Centimetre x H0.6 Centimetre x D14.2 Centimetre
• Weight: 3.18 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£223.21
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£242.10
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BSH Bosch FSN 3100 Professional Guide Rail 3100mm 1600Z00008
Bosch FSN 3100 Professional Guide Rail 3100mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£223.21
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 1600Z00008 FSN 3100 - Blue BSH600Z00008
Precise guidance: rails are straight, even when the rail is extended, due to self-aligning connecting piece Stable extension due to the VEL connector for stable and quick connection of guide rails Safe operation: anti-splinter guard for clean cut edges and adhesive tapes for non-slip handling, Weight: 7.0106999316 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£242.10
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600Z00008 FSN 3100 Professional Guide Rail 3100mm BSH600Z00008
Bosch 1600Z00008 FSN 3100 Professional Guide Rail 3100mm BSH600Z00008, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£248.14
Shipping: Free
Bosch FSN 3100 Guide Rail 3100MM -1600Z00008
FSN Guide Rails The Bosch FSN Guiderails are part of the Bosch Professional guiderail system for use with the GKS G and GKT G models Precise...
prodImage
£250.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch FSN 3100 Professional Guide Rail 3100mm 1600Z00008
Bosch FSN 3100 Professional Guide Rail 3100mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO System Accessories FSN 3100 1600Z00008
Bosch PRO System Accessories FSN 3100 1600Z00008, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£258.47
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch FSN Plunge Saw Guide Rail 3100mm FSN 3100
Bosch FSN Plunge Saw Guide Rail 3100mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£282.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W310 Centimetre x H0.6 Centimetre x D14.2 Centimetre
Weight:3.18 kg
Other
Rubber strip
Splinter guard
Suitable for
Bosch GKS G Circular & GKT Plunge Saws

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch FSN 3100 (1600Z00008)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool DIA STONE-D130 PREMIUM (769166)
£224.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool DIA ABRASIVE-D130 PREMIUM (768018)
£221.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool DIA HARD-D130 PREMIUM (768017)
£225.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool FS 1900/2 (491503)
£231.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-48860
£191.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool VB TKS 80 (575840)
£236.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FSK 420 (769942)
£206.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita Plunge Saw Blade Set B-64814-20
£180.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita JM27000300
£204.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel