Bosch Forstner bit 36 mm (2608577017)

Price History
• Forstner bit
• Shank diameter: 10 mm
• Dimensions: W36 mm x H36 mm x D90 mm
• Weight: 122 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Forstner bit 36 mm (2608577017)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH Forstner Hinge Hole Boring Cutter Wood Drill Bit Sizes Available 10mm-50mm 2608577017
BOSCH Forstner Hinge Hole Boring Cutter Wood Drill Bit Sizes Available 10mm-50mm, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£21.75
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Forstner Drill Bit (for Wood, Ø 36 mm, length 90 mm, drill accessories) child-1821
Longer lifetime: The tooth-shaped design reduces friction and heat Precise results: The short centring tip of the Forstner drill bit has two main kerfs and a tooth-shaped peripheral kerf Excellent quality: Manufactured in accordance with DIN 7483G with a cutter hardness of at least 50 HRC Areas of use: The Forstner drill bit is ideal for drilling in soft and hard woods, veneered wood and non-laminated chipboard Compatibility: Suitable for all drill drivers and bench drills with 10 mm chuck, Weight: 0.176 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£23.75
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Forstner Drill Bit (for Wood, Ø 36 mm, length 90 mm, drill accessories) child-1821
Longer lifetime: The tooth-shaped design reduces friction and heat Precise results: The short centring tip of the Forstner drill bit has two main kerfs and a tooth-shaped peripheral kerf Excellent quality: Manufactured in accordance with DIN 7483G with a cutter hardness of at least 50 HRC Areas of use: The Forstner drill bit is ideal for drilling in soft and hard woods, veneered wood and non-laminated chipboard Compatibility: Suitable for all drill drivers and bench drills with 10 mm chuck, Weight: 0.176 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W36 mm x H36 mm x D90 mm
Weight:122 g
Miscellaneous
Shank diameter: 10 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Forstner bit 36 mm (2608577017)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Brüder Mannesmann M187-40
£21.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-32194
£21.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Depth stop (32127069010)
£25.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein E-Cut Carbide Pro (63502236210)
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool SZ-OF 1010 (483922)
£22.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Quick-release drill chuck 199154-9
£20.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Nail 8/25 (40014272)
£22.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT70734T
£22.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-32247
£24.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita D-42379
£22.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel