Bosch EXPERT Tough Material 76x60 mm (2608900436)

Price History
• Bosch Carbide Technology for optimal cutting quality
• Individually ground carbide teeth for precise cuts
• Suitable for wood, metal, stainless steel, brick, soft tiles, and plastics
• Shank with hexagonal shaft for easy handling
• Cutting depth up to 60 mm for versatile applications
• Hole saw Ø 76 mm suitable for various materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch EXPERT Tough Material 76x60 mm (2608900436)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Expert TCT Tough Material Holesaw 2608900436
Bosch Expert TCT Tough Material Holesaw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£36.80
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x EXPERT Tough Material Hole Saw (for Wood with metal, Brick, Ø 76 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) B09417YQ4F
Lasts up to 50x longer than Bosch 2608580419 Hole Saw in tough materials Exceptional durability is built in with Bosch Carbide Technology For use with the Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor: offering accuracy and robustness Ideal for cutting neat holes up to 60 mm in depth, for example for tubing for electricians’ wires and plumbers’ fresh & waste water pipes; holes for sockets, light switches, junction boxes; holes for recessed lighting, fire alarms, presence detectors; or for ducting for cool-air or drying air Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT Tough Material Hole Saw 76 x 60 mm, Weight: 0.64815905028 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£38.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch Carbide Technology for optimal cutting quality
Individually ground carbide teeth for precise cuts
Suitable for wood, metal, stainless steel, brick, soft tiles, and plastics
Shank with hexagonal shaft for easy handling
Cutting depth up to 60 mm for versatile applications
Hole saw Ø 76 mm suitable for various materials

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch EXPERT Tough Material 76x60 mm (2608900436)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT99564
£36.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT1306-QZ
£36.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT3797
£34.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-67511 Carpenter Set
£36.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT99550
£36.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DSB 240/G (575414)
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Universal (63502151230)
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Bitset E-03109
£37.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool ST-STF-D180/0-M14 W (485253)
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita E-06987
£37.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel