Bosch Expert SelfCut Speed (2608900334)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert SelfCut Speed (2608900334)
from £19.86to £31.1117 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Drill bit set with 7 flat milling drill bits for wood and chipboard
• Diameter: 16 mm, 18 mm, 20 mm, 22 mm, 25 mm, 32 mm
• Drill bit length: 152 mm
• Up to 3 times faster than standard drill bits
• Hex shank for maximum torque transfer
• Material: Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SelfCut Speed (2608900334)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 7X Expert Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit Set (for Softwood, Particleboard, Ø 16-32 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) B09418HSPT
Up to 3x faster than Bosch 2609255269 Spade Bit Fast drilling is easier with Bosch Tip Technology 1/4" Impact rated Hex shank for use in impact driver and drill driver Ideal for fast and rough drilling in all types of softwood, such as drilling through holes for cables, pipes, and other hardware installations; easy to use in tight niches; not suitable for hardwood Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit Set 16/18/20/22/25/32 mm 7-pc, Weight: 0.881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£19.86
£24.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Expert SelfCut Speed Wood Fraise Set 7 pieces Hex Shank 2608900334
Bosch Expert SelfCut Speed Wood Fraise Set 7 pieces Hex Shank, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£22.01
£25.51
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Bosch 7X Expert Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit Set (for Softwood, Particleboard, Ø 16-32 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) A2A-DE-13.40x60
Up to 3x faster than Bosch 2609255269 Spade Bit Fast drilling is easier with Bosch Tip Technology 1/4" Impact rated Hex shank for use in impact driver and drill driver Ideal for fast and rough drilling in all types of softwood, such as drilling through holes for cables, pipes, and other hardware installations; easy to use in tight niches; not suitable for hardwood Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit Set 16/18/20/22/25/32 mm 7-pc, Weight: 0.881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£23.11
Shipping: Free
Bosch 7X Expert Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit Set (for Softwood, Particleboard, Ø 16-32 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) 020426-ZonDE-C-13.40-TP-25-U-120-Martin
Up to 3x faster than Bosch 2609255269 Spade Bit Fast drilling is easier with Bosch Tip Technology 1/4" Impact rated Hex shank for use in impact driver and drill driver Ideal for fast and rough drilling in all types of softwood, such as drilling through holes for cables, pipes, and other hardware installations; easy to use in tight niches; not suitable for hardwood Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit Set 16/18/20/22/25/32 mm 7-pc, Weight: 0.881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£23.11
Shipping: Free
Bosch 7X Expert Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit Set (for Softwood, Particleboard, Ø 16-32 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) A2A-DE-13.40x60
Up to 3x faster than Bosch 2609255269 Spade Bit Fast drilling is easier with Bosch Tip Technology 1/4" Impact rated Hex shank for use in impact driver and drill driver Ideal for fast and rough drilling in all types of softwood, such as drilling through holes for cables, pipes, and other hardware installations; easy to use in tight niches; not suitable for hardwood Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit Set 16/18/20/22/25/32 mm 7-pc, Weight: 0.881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£23.11
Shipping: Free
Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit Set, 16 - 32 mm, 7 pc, 2608900334
Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit Set, 16 - 32 mm, 7 pc, 2608900334, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 7X Expert Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit Set (for Softwood, Particleboard, Ø 16-32 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) 020426-ZonDE-C-13.40-TP-25-U-120-Martin
Up to 3x faster than Bosch 2609255269 Spade Bit Fast drilling is easier with Bosch Tip Technology 1/4" Impact rated Hex shank for use in impact driver and drill driver Ideal for fast and rough drilling in all types of softwood, such as drilling through holes for cables, pipes, and other hardware installations; easy to use in tight niches; not suitable for hardwood Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit Set 16/18/20/22/25/32 mm 7-pc, Weight: 0.881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£23.11
Shipping: Free
Bosch 7X Expert Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit Set (for Softwood, Particleboard, Ø 16-32 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) Amazon-13.78-06/04/26-A2A-B09418HSPT
Up to 3x faster than Bosch 2609255269 Spade Bit Fast drilling is easier with Bosch Tip Technology 1/4" Impact rated Hex shank for use in impact driver and drill driver Ideal for fast and rough drilling in all types of softwood, such as drilling through holes for cables, pipes, and other hardware installations; easy to use in tight niches; not suitable for hardwood Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit Set 16/18/20/22/25/32 mm 7-pc, Weight: 0.881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
Bosch 7X Expert Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit Set (for Softwood, Particleboard, Ø 16-32 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) Amazon-13.78-06/04/26-A2A-B09418HSPT
Up to 3x faster than Bosch 2609255269 Spade Bit Fast drilling is easier with Bosch Tip Technology 1/4" Impact rated Hex shank for use in impact driver and drill driver Ideal for fast and rough drilling in all types of softwood, such as drilling through holes for cables, pipes, and other hardware installations; easy to use in tight niches; not suitable for hardwood Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit Set 16/18/20/22/25/32 mm 7-pc, Weight: 0.881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
Bosch 7X Expert Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit Set (for Softwood, Particleboard, Ø 16-32 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) ADE-1488-2175
Up to 3x faster than Bosch 2609255269 Spade Bit Fast drilling is easier with Bosch Tip Technology 1/4" Impact rated Hex shank for use in impact driver and drill driver Ideal for fast and rough drilling in all types of softwood, such as drilling through holes for cables, pipes, and other hardware installations; easy to use in tight niches; not suitable for hardwood Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit Set 16/18/20/22/25/32 mm 7-pc, Weight: 0.881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
Bosch 7X Expert Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit Set (for Softwood, Particleboard, Ø 16-32 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) Amazon-DE-17-03-26-12.52
Up to 3x faster than Bosch 2609255269 Spade Bit Fast drilling is easier with Bosch Tip Technology 1/4" Impact rated Hex shank for use in impact driver and drill driver Ideal for fast and rough drilling in all types of softwood, such as drilling through holes for cables, pipes, and other hardware installations; easy to use in tight niches; not suitable for hardwood Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit Set 16/18/20/22/25/32 mm 7-pc, Weight: 0.881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit Set 7pc 16-32mm Hex Softwood 2608900334
Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit Set 7pc 16-32mm Hex Softwood, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 7-Piece EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit Set 16-32mm Wood 2608900334
Bosch 7-Piece EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit Set 16-32mm Wood 2608900334, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£27.59
Shipping: Free
Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit Set, 16 - 32 mm, 7 pc, 2608900334
Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit Set, 16 - 32 mm, 7 pc, 2608900334, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£28.30
Shipping: Free
Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit Set Ø 16-32 mm, Multicolor 2608900334
Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit Set Ø 16-32 mm, Multicolor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£29.84
Shipping: Free
Bosch 7X Expert Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit Set Ø 16-32 mm, Multicolor 2608900334
Bosch 7X Expert Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit Set Ø 16-32 mm, Multicolor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£31.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drill bit set with 7 flat milling drill bits for wood and chipboard
Diameter: 16 mm, 18 mm, 20 mm, 22 mm, 25 mm, 32 mm
Drill bit length: 152 mm
Up to 3 times faster than standard drill bits
Hex shank for maximum torque transfer
Material: Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SelfCut Speed (2608900334)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

KWB Forstner bit Speed 25 mm (706325)
£19.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSS D 6/57 CE/M set (493427)
£19.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein E-Cut Combo Starlock Wood (35222967080)
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RAK02MT
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-32954
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenox 3003838L
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenox 3004040L
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Multipurpose Set 687 (26150687JA)
£15.33
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita B10665-5
£19.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel