Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900249)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900249)
from £82.74to £161.094 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Solid carbide head with 4 cutting edges for effective drilling in reinforced concrete
• Carbide technology for high durability and performance
• Suitable for reinforced concrete, calcium silicate brick, and masonry
• Compatible with SDS-Max rotary hammers of all brands
• Working length of 600 mm
• Overall length of 720 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900249)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Expert SDS Max 8X Hammer Drill Bit 28x600x720mm 2608900249
Bosch Professional Expert SDS Max 8X Hammer Drill Bit 28x600x720mm 2608900249, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£82.74
Shipping: Free
Bosch Drill bits EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 28 x 600 x 720 mm 2608900249
Bosch Drill bits EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 28 x 600 x 720 mm 2608900249, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£122.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 28mm 72 2608900249
Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 28mm 72, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608900249 Expert SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 28x600x720mm
Bosch 2608900249 Expert SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 28x600x720mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£161.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Solid carbide head with 4 cutting edges for effective drilling in reinforced concrete
Carbide technology for high durability and performance
Suitable for reinforced concrete, calcium silicate brick, and masonry
Compatible with SDS-Max rotary hammers of all brands
Working length of 600 mm
Overall length of 720 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900249)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita E-11689
£82.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kreg KMA2700
£82.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fein Thread tapping adapter (64203003010)
£91.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT70756
£82.23
Compare Prices
9 offers
Festool MSV-LR32 D8/25 (203169)
£83.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT4305
£81.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Thread cutting attachment (64203027010)
£84.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-56786
£80.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel