Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900248)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900248)
from £71.99to £130.295 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• SDS max-8X rotary hammer drill bit with a diameter of 28 mm
• Overall length of 520 mm
• Working length of 400 mm
• Suitable for concrete and masonry
• High drilling speed and durability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900248)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit (for Soft stone, Hard stone, Ø 28.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill) B09416VRBP
Lasts up to 3x longer than Bosch SDS max-4 Drill Bit Exceptionally durable drill bit tip with Bosch Carbide Technology Fits all SDS max rotary hammer drills Ideal for drilling holes in reinforced concrete, e.g; for chemical anchor setting and/or rebar connections Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 28 x 400 x 520 mm, Weight: 1.9400679056 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional SDS Max 8 Hammer Drill Bit 28x400x520mm 2608900248
Bosch Professional SDS Max 8 Hammer Drill Bit 28x400x520mm 2608900248, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£77.06
Shipping: Free
Bosch Drill bits EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 28 x 400 x 520 mm 2608900248
Bosch Drill bits EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 28 x 400 x 520 mm 2608900248, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£99.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 28mm 52 2608900248
Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 28mm 52, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608900248 Expert SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 28x400x520mm
Bosch 2608900248 Expert SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 28x400x520mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£130.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SDS max-8X rotary hammer drill bit with a diameter of 28 mm
Overall length of 520 mm
Working length of 400 mm
Suitable for concrete and masonry
High drilling speed and durability

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900248)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool ZB HS D 5 EURO CE (492525)
£71.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Extraction kit 199144-2
£58.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-20096
£72.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWE46150
£72.92
Compare Prices
9 offers
Flex D225 PF-P120 VE25 (282405)
£69.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita Efficut Circular Saw Blade E-12859
£73.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo HM cutter set 5 pcs (628403000)
£70.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HW 210x2.4x30 W52 (493199)
£69.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Festool HSB 50/65/J/OSC/5 (203332)
£73.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel