Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900247)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900247)
from £57.594 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• SDS-max rotary hammer drill bit with welded 4-cutter solid carbide head
• TARGET TIP TECHNOLOGY for more precise drilling and faster drilling speed
• Large dust outlets for faster dust removal
• Dimensions: total length 320 mm, working length 200 mm, diameter 28 mm
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit (for Soft stone, Hard stone, Ø 28.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill) B09417HKR6
Lasts up to 3x longer than Bosch SDS max-4 Drill Bit Exceptionally durable drill bit tip with Bosch Carbide Technology Fits all SDS max rotary hammer drills Ideal for drilling holes in reinforced concrete, e.g; for chemical anchor setting and/or rebar connections Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 28 x 200 x 320 mm, Weight: 1.6755131912 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£57.59
Shipping: Free
Bosch EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 28 x 200 x 320 mm 2608900247
Bosch EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 28 x 200 x 320 mm 2608900247, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£63.17
Shipping: Free
Bosch Drill bits EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 28 x 200 x 320 mm 2608900247
Bosch Drill bits EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 28 x 200 x 320 mm 2608900247, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£86.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 28mm 32 2608900247
Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 28mm 32, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£90.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SDS-max rotary hammer drill bit with welded 4-cutter solid carbide head
TARGET TIP TECHNOLOGY for more precise drilling and faster drilling speed
Large dust outlets for faster dust removal
Dimensions: total length 320 mm, working length 200 mm, diameter 28 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900247)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fein Best of Starlock (35222967060)
£57.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool D 8-NL 50 HW-DF 700 (497868)
£57.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita Extraction kit 199144-2
£58.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool FS-RAPID/R (489790)
£56.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT70620-QZ
£50.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenox 3006868L
£56.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HW 168x1.8x20 WD42 (205765)
£58.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DT99573
£54.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel