Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900241)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900241)
from £64.62to £119.995 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Solid carbide tip for high durability and performance
• 4-cutter design with special carbide plate geometry
• No snagging in reinforced concrete
• TARGET TIP TECHNOLOGY for precise drilling and faster drilling speed
• Suitable for concrete, natural stone, and masonry
• Working length 400 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900241)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit (for Soft stone, Hard stone, Ø 25.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill) B094188WCB
Lasts up to 3x longer than Bosch SDS max-4 Drill Bit Exceptionally durable drill bit tip with Bosch Carbide Technology Fits all SDS max rotary hammer drills Ideal for drilling holes in reinforced concrete, e.g; for chemical anchor setting and/or rebar connections Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 25 x 400 x 520 mm, Weight: 2.41185714628 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£64.62
Shipping: Free
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 25 x 400 x 520 mm 2608900241
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 25 x 400 x 520 mm 2608900241, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
Bosch Drill bits EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 25 x 400 x 520 mm 2608900241
Bosch Drill bits EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 25 x 400 x 520 mm 2608900241, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£91.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 25mm 52 2608900241
Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 25mm 52, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608900241 Expert SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 25x400x520mm
Bosch 2608900241 Expert SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 25x400x520mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Solid carbide tip for high durability and performance
4-cutter design with special carbide plate geometry
No snagging in reinforced concrete
TARGET TIP TECHNOLOGY for precise drilling and faster drilling speed
Suitable for concrete, natural stone, and masonry
Working length 400 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900241)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Flex 290-12 SE-P40 VE20 (370940)
£64.53
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita Extraction kit 199144-2
£58.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Circular saw blade (B-69331)
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool P180 GR SOFT 115 x 25 m (497093)
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flex D225 PF-P120 VE25 (282405)
£69.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita B-13546
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool P120 GR SOFT 115 x 25 m (497091)
£65.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HW 210x2.4x30 W52 (493199)
£69.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila LT 30 (18238)
£65.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel