Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900235)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900235)
from £104.02to £136.293 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Drill bit for concrete, masonry, and reinforced concrete with a diameter of 22 mm
• Solid carbide head with 4 cutting edges for high durability
• Designed for SDS-max rotary hammers, compatible with all SDS-max devices
• Working length of 600 mm, total length of 720 mm
• Efficient drilling through reinforcements without frequent bit changes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900235)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Drill bits EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 22 x 600 x 720 mm 2608900235
Bosch Drill bits EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 22 x 600 x 720 mm 2608900235, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£104.02
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 22mm 72 2608900235
Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 22mm 72, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£110.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 2608900235 Expert SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 22x600x720mm
Bosch 2608900235 Expert SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 22x600x720mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£136.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drill bit for concrete, masonry, and reinforced concrete with a diameter of 22 mm
Solid carbide head with 4 cutting edges for high durability
Designed for SDS-max rotary hammers, compatible with all SDS-max devices
Working length of 600 mm, total length of 720 mm
Efficient drilling through reinforcements without frequent bit changes

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900235)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita UB402MP
£103.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT60342
£103.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita GM00002073
£112.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool Diamond circular saw blade (205769)
£104.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita D-63993
£100.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-11988
£86.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DT90017
£107.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT9436
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HW 216x2.3x30 W48 (491050)
£88.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HW 260x2.5x30 W80 (494605)
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel