Bosch Expert S957CHM (2608900379)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert S957CHM (2608900379)
from £91.54to £188.596 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Reciprocating saw blade for glass, stainless steel, steel, and non-ferrous metals
• Material: Carbide-tipped teeth with Carbide Technology
• Tooth pitch of 3 mm
• Length of 150 mm for optimal control
• Compatible with all common reciprocating saws with S-shank
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert S957CHM (2608900379)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 10x Expert ‘Vehicle Rescue’ S 957 CHM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Glass, Tough steel, Length 150 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw) B094189QZY
Lasts up to 50x longer than Bosch S1122BF blade in tough materials Exceptional durability is built in with Bosch Carbide Technology Fits all S-shank reciprocating saws Ideal for rescue cuts into a vehicle at a road accident site; designed for specific cuts common in modern rescue techniques; for example cutting a car’s B column and window; or creating a ’third door’ Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT ’Vehicle Rescue’ S 957 CHM Reciprocating Saw Blade 10-pc, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£91.54
Shipping: Free
BOSCH S957CHM (pkt of 10) EXPERT Vehicle Rescue 300mm
BOSCH S957CHM (pkt of 10) EXPERT Vehicle Rescue 300mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£104.04
Shipping: Free
Bosch EXPERT Vehicle Rescue S 957 CHM Reciprocating Saw Blade 10 pc 2608900379
Bosch EXPERT Vehicle Rescue S 957 CHM Reciprocating Saw Blade 10 pc 2608900379, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£107.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch EXPERT Vehicle Rescue S 957 CHM Reciprocating Saw Blade 10-pc 2608900379
Bosch EXPERT Vehicle Rescue S 957 CHM Reciprocating Saw Blade 10-pc 2608900379, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£141.40
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608900379 EXPERT Vehicle Rescue S957CHM Blade 150mm x 8 TPI Pack of 10 BP
Bosch 2608900379 EXPERT Vehicle Rescue S957CHM Blade 150mm x 8 TPI Pack of 10 BP, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£147.12
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608900379 Expert 'Vehicle Rescue' S 957 CHM Reciprocating Saw Blade 10pc
Bosch 2608900379 Expert 'Vehicle Rescue' S 957 CHM Reciprocating Saw Blade 10pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£188.59
£196.58
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Product Details
Reciprocating saw blade for glass, stainless steel, steel, and non-ferrous metals
Material: Carbide-tipped teeth with Carbide Technology
Tooth pitch of 3 mm
Length of 150 mm for optimal control
Compatible with all common reciprocating saws with S-shank

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert S957CHM (2608900379)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fein Thread tapping adapter (64203003010)
£91.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenox 3008080L
£91.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool Combination Bevel FS-KS (491588)
£80.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Live center set MT2 10-piece (146689)
£92.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 198440-5
£93.07
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DT4305
£81.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FS 800/2 (491499)
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool Angle attachment AN-UNI (205222)
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool SL-KS 60 (500120)
£77.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo Dia-CD2 (628298000)
£89.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel