Bosch Expert MultiMaterial (2608900663)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert MultiMaterial (2608900663)
from £85.98to £122.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Diamond cutting disc
• Diameter: 230 mm
• Suitable for concrete, reinforced concrete, and brickwork
• Weight: 638 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert MultiMaterial (2608900663)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x EXPERT MultiMaterial Diamond Cutting Disc (for Concrete, Reinforced concrete, Ø 230 mm, Professional Accessory Large Angle Grinder) B09416FN8X
Lasts up to 4x longer than Bosch 2608615031 Multi Material Diamond Disc Exceptionally durable cutting edge using Bosch Diamond Technology With 22.23 mm bore for standard locking nut angle grinders Ideal for cutting construction materials, such as bricks and reinforced concrete; makes straight cuts in paving slabs; cutting bricks to size for bricklaying; cuts common materials used in housebuilding Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT MultiMaterial Diamond Cutting Disc 230 x 22.23 x 2.4 x 15 mm, Weight: 1.6093745126 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch EXPERT MultiMaterial Diamond Cutting Disc 230x22.23x2.4x15mm 2608900663
Bosch EXPERT MultiMaterial Diamond Cutting Disc 230x22.23x2.4x15mm 2608900663, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Diamond Blades
prodImage
£86.03
Shipping: Free
Bosch EXPERT MultiMaterial Diamond Cutting Disc 230 x 22.23 x 2.4 x 15mm 2608900663
Bosch EXPERT MultiMaterial Diamond Cutting Disc 230 x 22.23 x 2.4 x 15mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Diamond Blades
prodImage
£116.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT Multi Material Diamond Cutting Disc 230mm 2.4mm 22mm 2608900663
Bosch EXPERT Multi Material Diamond Cutting Disc 230mm 2.4mm 22mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinder Blades/Discs
prodImage
£122.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:638 g
Other
Diameter: 230 mm
Suitable for concrete, reinforced concrete, and brickwork

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert MultiMaterial (2608900663)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wolfcraft Woodworking set (4400000)
£86.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool ALL-D 125 PREMIUM (769154)
£95.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool HW 216x2.3x30 W60 (500125)
£86.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-11988
£86.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool Combination Bevel FS-KS (491588)
£80.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita Efficut Circular Saw Blade E-12055
£85.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool SL-KS 60 (500120)
£77.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DE7035-XJ
£85.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel