Bosch Expert M480 (2608900748)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert M480 (2608900748)
from £10.53to £17.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Sanding nets
• Sheet size 93 x 186 mm
• Grit 220
• Up to 4 times better dust reduction thanks to open mesh structure
• Dust extraction during sanding
• Designed for orbital sanders
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert M480 (2608900748)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch EXPERT M480 Sanding Net 93 x 186 mm. G 220. 10-pc 2608900748
Bosch EXPERT M480 Sanding Net 93 x 186 mm. G 220. 10-pc 2608900748, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Sanding Paper
prodImage
£10.53
Shipping: Free
Bosch Expert M480 Sander Disc 10pieces 220 Grit Mesh High Efficiency 2608900748
Bosch Expert M480 Sander Disc 10pieces 220 Grit Mesh High Efficiency, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£12.15
£15.65
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Bosch 10x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x186 mm, Grit 220, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander) 2608900748
Up to 4x better dust reduction than Bosch C420 Sandpaper Highly efficient dust removal with Bosch Particle Control Just stick it on with hook and loop Ideal for highly effective low-dust sanding of flat surfaces; to roughen and prepare surfaces for painting; and to prepare or finish drywall Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT M480 Sanding Net for Orbital Sanders 93 x 186 mm, G 220, 10-pc, Weight: 0.1322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£13.23
£17.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT M480 93mm x 186mm Net Abrasive Sanding Sheets 220g Pack of 10
Bosch EXPERT M480 93mm x 186mm Net Abrasive Sanding Sheets 220g Pack of 10, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanding Sheets
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sanding nets
Sheet size 93 x 186 mm
Grit 220
Up to 4 times better dust reduction thanks to open mesh structure
Dust extraction during sanding
Designed for orbital sanders

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert M480 (2608900748)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dremel Collet 3.2 mm with clamping nut 4485
£10.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RAK2BB
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Woodworking set 681
£9.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rapid Fine wire staple 53/10 (11858810)
£10.53
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita Delta sanding pad B-65115
£9.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dremel SpeedClic SC406
£9.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel