Bosch Expert M480 (2608900702)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert M480 (2608900702)
from £34.47to £54.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• 50 pcs Expert M480 sanding mesh with grit 180
• Provides up to 4 times better dust extraction than standard sandpaper
• Particle Control system vacuums dust particles into vacuum or filter
• Mesh structure enables efficient and dust-free sanding
• Easy attachment with hook-and-loop fastener
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert M480 (2608900702)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Expert M480 Sanding Net for Random Orbit Sanders 150 mm 180 Grit 50 pack 2608900702
Bosch Expert M480 Sanding Net for Random Orbit Sanders 150 mm 180 Grit 50 pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£34.47
Shipping: Free
Bosch 50x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 150 mm, Grit 180, Professional Accessory Random Orbital Sander, Orbital Sander) B09418DNG2
Up to 4x better dust reduction than Bosch C420 Sandpaper Highly efficient dust removal with Bosch Particle Control Just stick it on with hook and loop Ideal for highly effective low-dust sanding of flat surfaces; to roughen and prepare surfaces for painting; and to prepare or finish drywall Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT M480 Sanding Net for Random Orbital Sanders 150 mm, G 180 50-pc, Weight: 0.661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£39.37
Shipping: Free
Bosch EXPERT M480 Sanding Net Random Orbital Sanders 150mm G 180 50pc 2608900702
Bosch EXPERT M480 Sanding Net Random Orbital Sanders 150mm G 180 50pc 2608900702, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£49.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT M480 150mm Net Abrasive Sanding Disc 150mm 180g Pack of 50
Bosch EXPERT M480 150mm Net Abrasive Sanding Disc 150mm 180g Pack of 50, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
50 pcs Expert M480 sanding mesh with grit 180
Provides up to 4 times better dust extraction than standard sandpaper
Particle Control system vacuums dust particles into vacuum or filter
Mesh structure enables efficient and dust-free sanding
Easy attachment with hook-and-loop fastener

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert M480 (2608900702)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT99551
£34.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-13091
£34.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Quick-release drill chuck 194079-2
£35.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool DSB 240/G (575414)
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool Magnet Bit Holder BV 150 CE (492540)
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502160220)
£34.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Step drill bit HSS 10 mm (2585000)
£33.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DT20709
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DT99563
£34.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DT2963-QZ
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel