Bosch Expert Hardceramic (2608900655)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert Hardceramic (2608900655)
from £32.93to £61.185 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cutting hard ceramic tiles with maximum precision
• Material-friendly cutting with specially developed continuous cutting edge
• Suitable for large, very hard, and expensive tiles
• Delivers the best cuts in hard tiles
• Cutting width of 1.4 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert Hardceramic (2608900655)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch EXPERT HardCeramic Diamond Cutting Disc 125x2223x14x10mm 2608900655
Bosch EXPERT HardCeramic Diamond Cutting Disc 125x2223x14x10mm 2608900655, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Diamond Blades
prodImage
£32.93
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x EXPERT HardCeramic Diamond Cutting Disc (for Hard tiles, Hard stone, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder) B09418HY7L
Up to 2x more precise than Bosch 2607019473 Ceramic Diamond Disc Clean, high quality cutting with Bosch Diamond Technology With 22.23 mm bore for standard locking nut angle grinders Ideal for clean, straight cuts in hard ceramic tiles; cuts wall tiles in bathrooms and kitchens; and floor tiles such as those used in patios and gardens, as well as indoors Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT HardCeramic Diamond Cutting Disc 125 x 22,23 x 1,4 x 10 mm, Weight: 0.2425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£37.71
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT Hard Ceramic Diamond Cutting Disc 125mm 1.4mm 22mm 2608900655
Bosch EXPERT Hard Ceramic Diamond Cutting Disc 125mm 1.4mm 22mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinder Blades/Discs
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch EXPERT HardCeramic Diamond Cutting Disc 125 x 2223 x 14 x 10 mm 2608900655
Bosch EXPERT HardCeramic Diamond Cutting Disc 125 x 2223 x 14 x 10 mm 2608900655, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Diamond Blades
prodImage
£54.67
Shipping: Free
Bosch EXPERT HardCeramic Diamond Cutting Disc 125 x 2223 x 14 x 10mm 2608900655 2608644365
Bosch EXPERT HardCeramic Diamond Cutting Disc 125 x 2223 x 14 x 10mm 2608900655, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£61.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cutting hard ceramic tiles with maximum precision
Material-friendly cutting with specially developed continuous cutting edge
Suitable for large, very hard, and expensive tiles
Delivers the best cuts in hard tiles
Cutting width of 1.4 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert Hardceramic (2608900655)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWV9210
£32.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita SPECIALIZED Saw Blade B-33532
£32.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita Guide rail adapter 196953-0
£36.68
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DT9410
£33.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ryobi RAK15MT
£33.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-32340
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Saw blade B-68638
£32.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSS D 10.0/75 CE/M Set (495309)
£33.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT6823
£29.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-54106
£32.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel