Bosch Expert C470 (2608901130)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert C470 (2608901130)
from £20.96to £35.955 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Up to 2x faster than standard sandpaper
• Combination of sharp grains and special technology
• Retains its unique capabilities
• Aggressive grain orientation for optimal sanding surface
• Maximum speed and minimal clogging
• Easy attachment with hook-and-loop fastener
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert C470 (2608901130)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch EXPERT C470 Sandpaper multihole Random 125 mm. G 180 50-pc 2608901130
Bosch EXPERT C470 Sandpaper multihole Random 125 mm. G 180 50-pc 2608901130, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Sanding Paper
prodImage
£20.96
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 50x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 125 mm, Grit 180, Accessories Random Orbital Sander) B094186MWB
Up to 2x faster than Bosch C420 Sandpaper Exceptional abrasion with Bosch Surface Structure Just stick it on with hook and loop Ideal for highly effective fast sanding of flat surfaces; to remove old paint; or to smooth, prepare and finish surfaces Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT C470 Sandpaper with multihole for Random Orbital Sanders 125 mm, G 180 50-pc, Weight: 0.49383546688 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£27.85
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 50x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 125 mm, Grit 180, Accessories Random Orbital Sander) 2608901130
Up to 2x faster than Bosch C420 Sandpaper Exceptional abrasion with Bosch Surface Structure Just stick it on with hook and loop Ideal for highly effective fast sanding of flat surfaces; to remove old paint; or to smooth, prepare and finish surfaces Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT C470 Sandpaper with multihole for Random Orbital Sanders 125 mm, G 180 50-pc, Weight: 0.49383546688 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£28.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch EXPERT C470 Oribital Sanding Sheets Multihole 125 mm G 180 50pc 2608901130
Bosch EXPERT C470 Oribital Sanding Sheets Multihole 125 mm G 180 50pc 2608901130, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£34.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT C470 Hook and Loop Sandpaper for Random Orbital Sanders 125mm 125mm
Bosch EXPERT C470 Hook and Loop Sandpaper for Random Orbital Sanders 125mm 125mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Up to 2x faster than standard sandpaper
Combination of sharp grains and special technology
Retains its unique capabilities
Aggressive grain orientation for optimal sanding surface
Maximum speed and minimal clogging
Easy attachment with hook-and-loop fastener

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert C470 (2608901130)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fein Carbide saw blade (63502170210)
£20.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker A7200-XJ
£21.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita B-65062
£24.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT99561
£21.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein Carbide rasp (63731001210)
£21.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool D 8 CE/W (492517)
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Quick-release drill chuck 199154-9
£20.34
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita Guide rail adapter C (197005-0)
£23.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kärcher Drill dust collector (2.863-234.0)
£21.61
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel