Bosch Expert AVZ 90 RT2 (2608900046)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert AVZ 90 RT2 (2608900046)
from £171.38to £186.952 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bosch Accessory Expert AVZ 90 RT2 Carbide-RIFF Sanding Pad
• Lasts up to 100 times longer than standard sandpaper
• Bosch Carbide Technology for high efficiency and cleaning capability
• Suitable for various materials and applications
• Various grits for different sanding tasks
• Starlock mount for maximum power transfer and quick blade changes
• Diameter: 90 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert AVZ 90 RT2 (2608900046)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch EXPERT Sanding Plate AVZ 90 RT2 Multitool Blade 90 mm 10-pc 2608900046
Bosch EXPERT Sanding Plate AVZ 90 RT2 Multitool Blade 90 mm 10-pc 2608900046, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£171.38
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT AVZ 90 RT Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool Sanding Plate 90mm 20g Pa 2608900046
Bosch EXPERT AVZ 90 RT Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool Sanding Plate 90mm 20g Pa, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£186.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch Accessory Expert AVZ 90 RT2 Carbide-RIFF Sanding Pad
Lasts up to 100 times longer than standard sandpaper
Bosch Carbide Technology for high efficiency and cleaning capability
Suitable for various materials and applications
Various grits for different sanding tasks
Starlock mount for maximum power transfer and quick blade changes
Diameter: 90 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert AVZ 90 RT2 (2608900046)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon BV 2000
£173.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holzmann OFT102
£174.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita JM27000300
£204.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FS 1400/2-LR 32 (496939)
£165.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Plunge Saw Blade Set B-64814-20
£180.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEAWST05
£194.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon Cross table KT 150
£181.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon Engraving machine GE 20 (27106)
£188.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tormek SVH-320
£189.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT2977
£153.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel