Bosch EasyInflate 18V (0603947200)

Price History
• Cordless air pump for indoor and outdoor use
• 18V Bosch battery with over 40 minutes runtime
• Maximum air flow of 530 l/min
• Includes 3 nozzles and storage bag
• Part of the 18V POWER FOR ALL system
• Compatible with all 18V POWER FOR ALL tools
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch EasyInflate 18V (0603947200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bosch EasyInflate 18v 18V-500 Cordless Volume Air Pump Inflator + Nozzles - Bare 0603947200
Bosch EasyInflate 18v 18V-500 Cordless Volume Air Pump Inflator + Nozzles - Bare, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£42.74
Shipping: Free
BOSCH DIY EASYINFLATE 18V-500N 18v Inflator
BOSCH DIY EASYINFLATE 18V-500N 18v Inflator, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£43.00
£47.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
BOSCH Easy Inflate/Deflate 18V-500 Cordless Volume Air Pump (Batter OPC-PGV7CQG-NEW
Bosch EasyInflate 18V-500 Cordless Air Pump (Body Only - Baretool) BRAND NEW Bosch EasyInflate 18V-500 (Baretool) Make life easy when blowing up...
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Cordless Air Pump/Air Pump for Air Mattress EasyInflate 18V-500 (Without Battery; 18 Volt System; Inflate or Deflate Airbeds, Paddling Pools and Other Toys; in Carton Packaging) B0BS9QHSTJ
Scope of supply: 3 air nozzles;50 cm hose;Textile bag;Carton Deflates through simple attachment to the deflation port Light, compact, and easy to transport for convenient indoor and outdoor use On-off switch for automatic inflation and deflation, 3 nozzles, and 50 cm hose 530 l/min max. air flow for fast inflation of air mattresses, inflatable boats, and paddling pools
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Cordless Air Pump/Air Pump for Air Mattress EasyInflate 18V-500 (Without Battery; 18 Volt System; Inflate or Deflate Airbeds, Paddling Pools and Other Toys; in Carton Packaging) N-4053423240115
Scope of supply: 3 air nozzles;50 cm hose;Textile bag;Carton Deflates through simple attachment to the deflation port Light, compact, and easy to transport for convenient indoor and outdoor use On-off switch for automatic inflation and deflation, 3 nozzles, and 50 cm hose 530 l/min max. air flow for fast inflation of air mattresses, inflatable boats, and paddling pools
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Cordless Air Pump/Air Pump for Air Mattress EasyInflate 18V-500 (Without Battery; 18 Volt System; Inflate or Deflate Airbeds, Paddling Pools and Other Toys; in Carton Packaging) N-4053423240115
Scope of supply: 3 air nozzles;50 cm hose;Textile bag;Carton Deflates through simple attachment to the deflation port Light, compact, and easy to transport for convenient indoor and outdoor use On-off switch for automatic inflation and deflation, 3 nozzles, and 50 cm hose 530 l/min max. air flow for fast inflation of air mattresses, inflatable boats, and paddling pools
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless air pump for indoor and outdoor use
18V Bosch battery with over 40 minutes runtime
Maximum air flow of 530 l/min
Includes 3 nozzles and storage bag
Part of the 18V POWER FOR ALL system
Compatible with all 18V POWER FOR ALL tools

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch EasyInflate 18V (0603947200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

71 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Never looking back to a hand pump
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/10/2023
|
This is a review from a bicycle owner's perspective. It’s never been easier to pump your tires when you need to leave quickly and you got a flat. No more sweating with a hand or foot pump. Definitely not a portable or...View More late-night pump, but the speed and convenience make it the best.View Less
1.0 out of 5 stars micky mouse inflator that isn't man enough for the job
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/10/2023
|
I use a lot of Bosch tools which are very good so I am not sure if this is just a faulty item because it isn't worth the time of day. I am just returning it after just one use. Using this is like really hard work!
2.0 out of 5 stars Not compatible with Bosch Professional batteries
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/10/2023
|
This seemed like a good tool to have particularly as I already use Bosch Professional tools and batteries. It is however not compatible with the Professional batteries so it's being returned.
2.0 out of 5 stars Tyre inflation poor
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/10/2023
|
To inflate tyres to correct pressure, very very slow and charge ran out before task was complete,,ok to inflate , say a Footbal , but for vehicle tyres, which is what I purchased it for ,,,,useless.Not worth the money🙁
5.0 out of 5 stars Very good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/10/2023
|
Very good
With reviews from

Bosch EasyInflate 18V (0603947200) Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 71 reviews
5
45
4
11
3
2
6
1
6

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker ASI400-XJ
£40.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi R18PI-0
£44.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi RVI18-0
£37.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RPI18-0
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi RI4-0
£50.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel