Bosch Diamond cutting disc (2607019478)

Price History
• Cut-off wheel
• Suitable for: concrete, tiles, masonry, stone
• Diameter: 115 mm
• Bore: 22.23 mm
• Contents: 2 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Diamond cutting disc (2607019478)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2 x 115mm Diamond Discs (1 x Tile, 1 x Construction Material) B001416BJ8
2 Diamond cutting discs One for cutting tiles, one for cutting construction material 115 mm diameter Come in a printed cardboard wrap, Weight: 0.5732018812 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£20.18
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2 x 115mm Diamond Discs (1 x Tile, 1 x Construction Material) 2607019478
2 Diamond cutting discs One for cutting tiles, one for cutting construction material 115 mm diameter Come in a printed cardboard wrap, Weight: 0.5732018812 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£21.47
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2607019478 Diamond Cutting Disc Tiles Construction 2 PCS
Bosch 2607019478 Diamond Cutting Disc Tiles Construction 2 PCS, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Grinding Wheels & Cut-Off Wheels
prodImage
£25.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Suitable for: concrete, tiles, masonry, stone
Diameter: 115 mm
Bore: 22.23 mm
Contents:2 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Diamond cutting disc (2607019478)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT3714
£20.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Quick-release drill chuck 199154-9
£20.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Combo Starlock Wood (35222967080)
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RAK02MT
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Hammer drill D-33984
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-32954
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenox 3004040L
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenox 3004848L
£19.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo Multi Cut Classic (628066000)
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DT99561
£19.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel