Bosch Construct Wood circular saw blade (2608640703)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Construct Wood circular saw blade (2608640703)
from £34.96to £49.724 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Circular saw blade
• Suitable for: Handheld circular saws, table circular saws
• Saw blade diameter: 400 mm
• Bore: 30 mm
• 28x teeth
• Suitable material: Wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Construct Wood circular saw blade (2608640703)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Longlife Circular Saw Blade for Corded Table Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw) B0014GUUZE
Designed for cutting wood Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade, 400 x 3.2 x 30 mm ConstrWood bench 400x3.5x30, 24 Content: ConstrWood bench 400x3.5x30, 24 EAN: 3165140194822, Weight: 3.30693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£34.96
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Const.Wood circular saw blade 400 x 30 x 3.2mm. 28 2608640703
Bosch Professional Const.Wood circular saw blade 400 x 30 x 3.2mm. 28 2608640703, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£34.96
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade 400mm 28T 30mm 2608640703
Bosch PRO Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade 400mm 28T 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 400 x 3.2 x 30 mm T28 2608640703
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 400 x 3.2 x 30 mm T28 2608640703, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£49.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Saw blade diameter: 400 mm
Bore: 30 mm
28x teeth
Suitable material: Wood
Suitable for
Handheld circular saws, table circular saws

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Construct Wood circular saw blade (2608640703)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-13091
£34.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool DSB 240/G (575414)
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Multi-Vise
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502160220)
£34.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT99563
£34.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita Guide rail adapter 196953-0
£36.68
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DT20709
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DT2963-QZ
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT6823
£29.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT8471
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel