Bosch Chisel set 3-piece (2607019159)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Chisel set 3-piece (2607019159)
from £31.08to £37.622 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Chisel set
• Suitable for: Demolition hammers, rotary hammers, chipping hammers
• Suitable for: concrete, tiles, masonry, plaster, stone
• Chisel type: point chisel, flat chisel, tile chisel
• Contents: 3 Piece
• Weight: 781 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Chisel set 3-piece (2607019159)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 3 pcs. Mixed SDS Plus Chisel Set (for Concrete, Brick, 0/20/40mm, Flat + Tile + Pointed Chisel, Accessories for Rotary & Demolition Hammers) B0014185DS
Chisel set for professional results with masonry and concrete Pointed chisel: Total length 250 mm; flat chisel: Total length 250 mm, chisel cutting edge 20 mm; tile chisel: total length 260 mm, chisel cutting edge 40 mm Suitable for use with SDS plus chisel attachments or directly in SDS plus hammers with rotation stop Suitable chisels for a wide variety of renovation and renovation tasks such as joint restoration, removal of wall and floor tiles, alterations to masonry and concrete, as well as exposing reinforcements Long life quality for an extra long service life and greater extraction capability than conventional chisels, Weight: 1.80558592578 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£31.08
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Bosch SDS plus-5C Chisel Set Pointed Tile 40x260 Spade 20x250mm 3 pcs 2607019159
Bosch SDS plus-5C Chisel Set Pointed Tile 40x260 Spade 20x250mm 3 pcs 2607019159, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Chisels
prodImage
£37.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:781 g
Other
Suitable for: concrete, tiles, masonry, plaster, stone
Chisel type: point chisel, flat chisel, tile chisel
Contents:3 Piece
Suitable for
Demolition hammers, rotary hammers, chipping hammers

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Chisel set 3-piece (2607019159)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fein Best of Starlock (35222967040)
£30.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita Super flange 192227-7
£31.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker MTSA2
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita D-21200
£30.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
DeWalt DT90238-QZ
£31.75
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita SPECIALIZED Saw Blade B-33532
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool FB D 20 CE (205753)
£30.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Multipurpose Milling Cutter Set (660)
£31.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita 199138-7
£32.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FB D 15 CE (205752)
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel