Bosch Best for Stone (2608602648)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Best for Stone (2608602648)
from £168.20to £186.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Diamond cutting disc for fast cuts in all types of stone
• Minimizes side friction and enables high cutting speed
• Suitable for concrete, fiber cement boards, granite, natural stone, masonry
• Diameter: 350 mm, bore diameter: 20.00/25.40 mm
• Cutting width: 3.2 mm, segment height: 15 mm
• Manufacturing date on each product for traceability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Best for Stone (2608602648)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Diamond cutting discs PRO Stone Diamond Disc 350 x 20/25.4 mm 2608602648
Bosch Diamond cutting discs PRO Stone Diamond Disc 350 x 20/25.4 mm 2608602648, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Diamond Blades
prodImage
£168.20
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Stone Diamond Cutting Disc 350mm 2608602648
Bosch PRO Stone Diamond Cutting Disc 350mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinder Blades/Discs
prodImage
£183.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Stone Diamond Cutting Disc for Bore 25.4 and Table and Petrol Saws (for Soft stone, Hard stone, Ø 350 mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw, Petrol Saw) 2608602648
Lasts up to 1.5x longer than a Bosch Standard for Stone Cutting Disc Highly efficient for builders and masons: Long Life With 25.4 mm bore, fits 20 mm bores with reduction rings For cutting natural stone paving slabs, stone used for walls and other building elements Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Stone Diamond Disc, 350 x 20/25.4 mm, Weight: 3.527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£186.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diamond cutting disc for fast cuts in all types of stone
Minimizes side friction and enables high cutting speed
Suitable for concrete, fiber cement boards, granite, natural stone, masonry
Diameter: 350 mm, bore diameter: 20.00/25.40 mm
Cutting width: 3.2 mm, segment height: 15 mm
Manufacturing date on each product for traceability

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Best for Stone (2608602648)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool FS 1400/2-LR 32 (496939)
£165.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon BV 2000
£173.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool EX-UNI (205223)
£132.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann OFT102
£174.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita Plunge Saw Blade Set B-64814-20
£180.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benning TA 7-16 Test Adapter
£127.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Cross table KT 150
£181.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT2977
£153.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 794384-3
£202.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Engraving machine GE 20 (27106)
£188.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel