Bosch AIZ 32 EPC (2608661637)

Price History
• AIZ 32 EPC plunge saw blade for precise cuts in wood
• Rounded blade tip (Curved-Tec) for smooth plunge cuts
• Tapered blade at the base minimizes binding and evacuates chips faster
• Suitable for plunge saws in softwood, recesses in furniture components, and flush trimming of wooden parts
• Fast blade change in three seconds without contact
• Plunge depth: 50 mm, Width: 32 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AIZ 32 EPC (2608661637)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Gop Hcs Plungecut Blade AIZ32EC 523052
The Starlock AIZ 32 EPC blade delivers precise cuts in wood. Its rounded cutting edge (Curved-Tec) allows for precise and smooth plunge cutting. The bladeïs sturdy mounting system reduces wobbling to enable controlled cuts due to direct power transmission. Its tapered-base body minimises jamming and removes material faster. AIZ 32 EPC Starlock HCS plunge cut saw blade Wood Plunge cutting in softwood (e.g. for installing a ventilation grille) Cutting a recess in furniture components (e.g. to enable access to a mains socket) Flush cutting wooden components (e.g. dowels, tenons) to length
prodImage
£14.51
Shipping: Free
Bosch HCS Plunge Cut Saw Blade AlZ 32 EPC Wood 50 x 32mm 2608661637
The Starlock AIZ 32 EPC blade delivers precise cuts in wood. Its rounded cutting edge (Curved-Tec) allows for precise and smooth plunge cutting. The...
prodImage
£14.68
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608661637 Gop Hcs Plunge Cut Blade Aiz32Ec 2P-GTK5-WTMJ
HCS plunge cut saw blade AIZ 32 EPC Wood 50 x 32 mm; AIZ 32 EPC; HCS plunge-cutting saw blade Wood; Plunge cutting in softwood (e g for installing a ventilation grille); Cutting a recess in furniture components (e g to enable access to a mains socket); Flush cutting wooden components (e
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
AIZ 32 EPC plunge saw blade for precise cuts in wood
Rounded blade tip (Curved-Tec) for smooth plunge cuts
Tapered blade at the base minimizes binding and evacuates chips faster
Suitable for plunge saws in softwood, recesses in furniture components, and flush trimming of wooden parts
Fast blade change in three seconds without contact
Plunge depth: 50 mm, Width: 32 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AIZ 32 EPC (2608661637)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Brüder Mannesmann Bit set 38-piece (M29891)
£14.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502201210)
£11.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenox 3003434L
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-05044
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 164834-6
£14.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid Flat wire staple 140/10 (40109575)
£13.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT20707-QZ
£13.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-32904
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Guide rail connector (198885-7)
£13.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel