Bosch AIZ 20 AP (2608661640)

Price History
• Plunge saw blade for fine cuts in wood and non-hardened metal
• Narrow 20 mm blade allows for delicate work
• Suitable for recesses in furniture components, flush cutting of copper pipes, and plunge cuts in drywall panels
• Cuts wood, non-hardened metal, soft plastics, and panels with plastic laminate
• Compatible with power tools of the Starlock, Starlock Plus, and Starlock Max types, as well as common multi-tools
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AIZ 20 AP (2608661640)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 1x Plunge Cutting Saw Blade AIZ 20 AB (for Wood and Metal, 20 x 30 mm, Accessory Multitool) B001IBMOQI
As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimise accessories in line with the needs of users, Weight: 0.0661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£6.98
£11.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Bosch Professional BIM plunge cut saw blade AIZ 20 AB Wood and Metal 2608661640
Bosch Professional BIM plunge cut saw blade AIZ 20 AB Wood and Metal 2608661640, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£10.21
Shipping: Free
Bosch Bim Plunge Cutting Saw Blade [2608661640]
Buy your Bosch Bim Plunge Cutting Saw Blade [2608661640] through OnBuy.
prodImage
£10.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plunge saw blade for fine cuts in wood and non-hardened metal
Narrow 20 mm blade allows for delicate work
Suitable for recesses in furniture components, flush cutting of copper pipes, and plunge cuts in drywall panels
Cuts wood, non-hardened metal, soft plastics, and panels with plastic laminate
Compatible with power tools of the Starlock, Starlock Plus, and Starlock Max types, as well as common multi-tools

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AIZ 20 AP (2608661640)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fein E-Cut Standard Saw Blade (63502133210)
£7.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Wood drill bit set D-72861
£5.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita A-85634
£5.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gys Electrode (084438)
£8.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita A-85793
£5.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dremel 26150425JA
£5.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-06460
£5.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel