Bosch AdvancedGlue 18V (0603264800)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch AdvancedGlue 18V (0603264800)
from £44.00to £9,999.009 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Hot Glue Gun
• Power Supply: Battery
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Heating Time: 90 s
• Glue Stick Diameter: 11 mm
• 2 temperature settings: 130°C / 200°C
• Weight: 700 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AdvancedGlue 18V (0603264800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch AdvancedGlue 18V Cordless Glue Gun + Glue Sticks 0603264800 Bare Tool
Bosch AdvancedGlue 18V Cordless Glue Gun + Glue Sticks 0603264800 Bare Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Glue Guns
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
BOSCH DIY ADVANCEDGLUE 18v Glue gun
BOSCH DIY ADVANCEDGLUE 18v Glue gun, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£45.78
£50.73
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Bosch Cordless Hot Glue Gun AdvancedGlue 18V (Without Battery; 18 Volt System; 4X Glue Sticks; Heat-Up in 90 sec.; Dual-Temp Mode 130°C - 200°C; for DIY, Repair and More; in Carton Packaging) B0BG8ZP2JH
Scope of supply: Carton;4 glue sticks UltraPower Dual-temperature mode offers high and low heat application for more versatility High gluing capacity of 20 g per minute Warmed up and ready to glue in 90 seconds Strong glue adhesion thanks to constant high gluing temperature, Weight: 0.6944561253 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Hot Glue Gun AdvancedGlue 18V (Without Battery; 18 Volt System; 4X Glue Sticks; Heat-Up in 90 sec; Dual-Temp Mode 130C - 200C; for
Bosch Cordless Hot Glue Gun AdvancedGlue 18V (Without Battery; 18 Volt System; 4X Glue Sticks; Heat-Up in 90 sec; Dual-Temp Mode 130C - 200C; for DIY,
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Green Bosch AdvancedGlue 18V (Bare tool) Cordless 0603264800
Bosch AdvancedGlue 18V (Bare tool) Cordless 0603264800, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Glue Guns
prodImage
£46.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch ADVANCEDGLUE P4A 18v Cordless Hot Glue Gun No Batteries ADVANCEDGLUE 18V
Bosch ADVANCEDGLUE P4A 18v Cordless Hot Glue Gun No Batteries, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Adhesives & Tape > Glue Guns & Sticks
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Glue Gun AdvancedGlue 18V 4 Glue Sticks Dual-Temp 130-200°C DIY 0603264800
Bosch Cordless Glue Gun AdvancedGlue 18V 4 Glue Sticks Dual-Temp 130-200°C DIY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Glue Guns
prodImage
£68.84
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0603264800 AdvancedGlue 18V Cordless Glue Gun + 2.5AH Battery kit 0603264800 + 1600A02626
Bosch 0603264800 AdvancedGlue 18V Cordless Glue Gun + 2.5AH Battery kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Glue Guns
prodImage
£90.09
Shipping: Free
BARE TOOL - BOSCH Advanced GLUE 18V - GLUE GUN - 0603264800 4059952558172
BARE TOOL - BOSCH Advanced GLUE 18V - GLUE GUN - 0603264800 4059952558172, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
2 temperature settings: 130°C / 200°C
Specifications
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Heating Time:90 s
Glue Stick Diameter:11 mm
Weight:700 g

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AdvancedGlue 18V (0603264800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel