Bosch AdvancedDistance 50C (0603672202)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch AdvancedDistance 50C (0603672202)
from £79.95to £142.9912 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bosch AdvancedDistance 50 C: Laser distance measurer up to 50 m
• MeasureOn app for data transfer
• Sustainable design with >96% recycled plastic
• Addition/subtraction of measurements, ±2 mm accuracy
• Bluetooth interface for data transfer
• Ideal for length, area, and volume measurements
• Specifications: 0.05–50 m, 80 g, red laser, 635 nm, Class 2, 2x AAA batteries
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AdvancedDistance 50C (0603672202)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch ADVANCEDDISTANCE 50C Laser Distance Measure 50m 0603672202
Bosch ADVANCEDDISTANCE 50C Laser Distance Measure 50m, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Laser Measurers
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.95 / Unit
Bosch Home and Garden Advanced Distance 50C digital laser measure, measure distance precisely up to 50m, touch display, measuring functions with integrated assistance, in cardboard box bosch - 8156
The Bosch digital laser measure AdvancedDistance 50C enables accurate and convenient distance measuring up to 50 m. Easy to use: colour touchscreen display offers easy operation and optimum readability of the measurement results. MeasureOn App Connectivity: Easy transfer of the measured data to the app. Add photos, draw floor plans of individual rooms, add notes and transfer your measurements from laser range finder via Bluetooth, all in one place. Sustainability: This product comes with sustainability features, please find more detail in the images. Scope of Delivery: AdvancedDistance 50C, Softbag, 3 x AAA Batteries, User Manual, carton, Weight: 0.2866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£81.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Advanced Distance 50C digital laser measure, measure distance precisely up to 50m, touch display, measuring functions with integrated assistance, in cardboard box B0CM9HJ2GR
The Bosch digital laser measure AdvancedDistance 50C enables accurate and convenient distance measuring up to 50 m. Easy to use: colour touchscreen display offers easy operation and optimum readability of the measurement results. MeasureOn App Connectivity: Easy transfer of the measured data to the app. Add photos, draw floor plans of individual rooms, add notes and transfer your measurements from laser range finder via Bluetooth, all in one place. Sustainability: This product comes with sustainability features, please find more detail in the images. Scope of Delivery: AdvancedDistance 50C, Softbag, 3 x AAA Batteries, User Manual, carton, Weight: 0.2866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£89.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Advanced Distance 50C digital laser measure, measure distance precisely up to 50m, touch display, measuring functions with integrated assistance, in cardboard box bosch - 8156
The Bosch digital laser measure AdvancedDistance 50C enables accurate and convenient distance measuring up to 50 m. Easy to use: colour touchscreen display offers easy operation and optimum readability of the measurement results. MeasureOn App Connectivity: Easy transfer of the measured data to the app. Add photos, draw floor plans of individual rooms, add notes and transfer your measurements from laser range finder via Bluetooth, all in one place. Sustainability: This product comes with sustainability features, please find more detail in the images. Scope of Delivery: AdvancedDistance 50C, Softbag, 3 x AAA Batteries, User Manual, carton, Weight: 0.2866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH DIY ADVANCEDDISTANCE 50C AAA batteries Laser range finder
BOSCH DIY ADVANCEDDISTANCE 50C AAA batteries Laser range finder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£91.80
Shipping: Free
Bosch AdvancedDistance 50C 0603672202 Laser Measure - Green 106585
Bosch AdvancedDistance 50C 0603672202 in Green
Next Day
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
BOSCH AdvancedDistance 50C Digital Laser Measure 10260500
Measure up to a 50 m distance with this Bosch AdvancedDistance 50C Digital Laser. Easily find out if your couch fits a space or if you have enough paint for your room with its area and volume function. What's more? Plan your projects with the tap of a finger as its intuitive touchscreen guides you from start to finish. Good to know - Don't worry if the laser line is blocked by an obstacle, it'll give you angle or indirect measurements instead - This Bluetooth-enabled device lets you transfer and save all your data to your smartphone with the Bosch app - You can add or subtract a measurement and also find out the minimum or maximum distance from a chosen point - The memory feature lets you save up to 10 extra measurements and come back to them later
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£109.00
£114.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Bosch Green Bosch AdvancedDistance 50C 0603672202
Bosch AdvancedDistance 50C 0603672202, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Laser Measurers
prodImage
£96.11
Shipping: Free
Bosch Digital Laser Measure AdvancedDistance 50C Carton box 0603672202
Bosch Digital Laser Measure AdvancedDistance 50C Carton box 0603672202, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£115.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch ADVANCEDDISTANCE 50C Laser Distance Measure 50m 0603672202
Bosch ADVANCEDDISTANCE 50C Laser Distance Measure 50m, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Laser Measurers
prodImage
£120.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch DIY Bosch 0603672202 AdvancedDistance 50C Laser Rangefinder Bluetooth 50m
Bosch 0603672202 AdvancedDistance 50C Laser Rangefinder Bluetooth 50m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£140.09
Shipping: Free
BOSCH - HOME AND GARDEN (GREEN) AdvancedDistance 50m Digital Laser Distance Measure - ADVANCEDDISTANCE 50C
AdvancedDistance 50m Digital Laser Distance Measure - ADVANCEDDISTANCE 50C, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Laser Measurers
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch AdvancedDistance 50 C: Laser distance measurer up to 50 m
MeasureOn app for data transfer
Sustainable design with >96% recycled plastic
Addition/subtraction of measurements, ±2 mm accuracy
Bluetooth interface for data transfer
Ideal for length, area, and volume measurements
Specifications: 0.05–50 m, 80 g, red laser, 635 nm, Class 2, 2x AAA batteries

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AdvancedDistance 50C (0603672202)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Testo 830-T2 Infrared Thermometer (0560 8312)
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DE0892-XJ
£80.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Benning VT 2 (044055)
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 830-T4 Infrared Thermometer (0560 8314)
£80.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Basetech Digital caliper (1601072)
£78.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech PH90 pH meter
£96.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner Multifinder Plus
£82.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Cross90 (77592-1)
£76.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel