Bollé Glory

Manufacturer: Bollé
from £68.99to £130.003 offersManufacturer: Bollé
• Sunglasses
• Frame color: Blue
• Main material: Lightweight, durable plastic
• Lens color: Gray, polarized
• Suitable for sports and outdoor activities
• Dimensions: Weight 23g, Fit: Large
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bollé Glory
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bollé Bolle Sunglasses Women's Glory BS028003 Black Crystal Matte/TNS Polarised
Bolle Sunglasses Women's Glory BS028003 Black Crystal Matte/TNS Polarised, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Bollé Bolle Sunglasses Women's Glory BS028008 Grems Collab Black/Volt+ Ultraviolet ...
Bolle Sunglasses Women's Glory BS028008 Grems Collab Black/Volt+ Ultraviolet ..., Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
bollé - GLORY, GREMS Collab, Volt+ Ultraviolet Polarized, Large, Sunglasses, Feminine, Adult B0D37ZCTFV
[Lens Technology & Category : Volt+ Polarized Cat. 3] Enhanced colors and glare reduction Volt+ is a revolutionary colour contrast polarized lens developed with AI. The polarization filter reduces glare and enhances contrast. Cat.3 lens ensuring 100% UV protection. [Frame Shape : Cat-eye] Upswept frame that forms the shape of a cat's eye The upswept cat-eye frame that forms the shape of a cat's eye was created by Georges Bollé back in 1956. [Frame Material : Nylon] Flexible, strong and lightweight The frame is injected in strong and flexible nylon, which allows a lightweight but tough frame great for sports. [Nose & Temples : Thermogrip nose pads & temple tips] Improved stability and comfort Thermogrip is made from hydrophilic rubber that becomes grippier when wet, which means your sunglasses stays in place when you move, even when you start sweating. [Additional Features : Bollé design] All our sunglasses are designed in-house EPIC is Bollé's design and innovation program which allows our R&D teams to develop the best and most innovative, performance driven products available on the market.
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sunglasses
Frame color: Blue
Main material: Lightweight, durable plastic
Lens color: Gray, polarized
Suitable for sports and outdoor activities
Dimensions: Weight 23g, Fit: Large

Price History

1M 3M
Bollé Glory
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB3362
£68.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Julbo Vermont Classic
£78.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spy+ Touring
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB4191
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera 33
£65.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ray Ban RB3547N
£69.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Smith Lowdown 2
£69.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Carrera Endurance
£62.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ray Ban RB3556N
£69.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Ray Ban RB4246
£69.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
genuinestyleuk
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
genuinestyleuk
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel