Bodum Tea for One
- Tea glass
- Material: Glass, Plastic
- Volume: 0.35 L
Price History
1M 3M
Bodum Tea for One
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Bodum Bistro cup 0.31 l
£40.81
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bodum Tea for One Glass with Tea Infuser - 0.35 L, Off-White
Colour: Off White Main Description Bodum's Tea for one set allows free swirling tea leaves to release their optimum flavour for a delicious...

£19.87
Shipping: Free
Bodum Tea for One Double Wall Glass with Tea Strainer Black K11153-01
Brew a mug of tea to your own taste with this Tea for One Set from Bodum, perfect for use at home or work Set consists of a Bodum Pavina double wall...

£23.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Glass, Plastic |
| 0.35 L |
Price History
1M 3M
Bodum Tea for One
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products