Blanco Legra XL 6 S (523326)

Manufacturer: Blanco
Blanco Legra XL 6 S (523326)
from £308.982 offersManufacturer: Blanco
• Built-in sink
• Series: Legra
• Material: Silgranit®/stainless steel
• Rectangular basin for 60 cm wide base cabinets
• Spacious XL bowl for grill racks, baking trays, bulky dishes, or large pots
• Easy to maintain, scratch-resistant, durable, and heat resistant
• Matching accessories such as cutting boards or dish baskets available
• Reversible installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blanco Legra XL 6 S (523326)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO LEGRA XL 6 S | SILGRANIT granite sink in anthracite | Installation type: inset installation from above | Reversible | For 60 cm wide base cabinets | Large bowl | Easy to clean | [86x50x20.2 cm] 523326
Rectangular inset sink with classic styling: basin in anthracite for 60 cm wide base units – available in other SILGRANIT colours and can be colour-coordinated with matching BLANCO mixer taps Extra large XL basin: Whether a grill rack, baking tray, bulky dishes or large pots, everything fits easily into the spacious basin – for both washing up or soaking Granite sink made of SILGRANIT: The patented composite material made of up to 80% quartz is a high-quality artificial stone – easy-care, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Using the full potential of the kitchen sink: With the right accessories such as the high-quality cutting boards or crockery baskets, the sink becomes a multifunctional focal point – from food preparation to washing up Installation and scope of delivery: drain set with space-saving pipe, 3 ½'' basket strainer, without drain remote control with tap hole, reversible installation, Weight: 31.96702799 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£308.98
Shipping: Free
BLANCO LEGRA XL 6 S | SILGRANIT granite sink in anthracite | Installation type: inset installation from above | Reversible | For 60 cm wide base cabinets | Large bowl | Easy to clean | [86x50x20.2 cm] 523326
Rectangular inset sink with classic styling: basin in anthracite for 60 cm wide base units – available in other SILGRANIT colours and can be colour-coordinated with matching BLANCO mixer taps Extra large XL basin: Whether a grill rack, baking tray, bulky dishes or large pots, everything fits easily into the spacious basin – for both washing up or soaking Granite sink made of SILGRANIT: The patented composite material made of up to 80% quartz is a high-quality artificial stone – easy-care, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Using the full potential of the kitchen sink: With the right accessories such as the high-quality cutting boards or crockery baskets, the sink becomes a multifunctional focal point – from food preparation to washing up Installation and scope of delivery: drain set with space-saving pipe, 3 ½'' basket strainer, without drain remote control with tap hole, reversible installation, Weight: 31.96702799 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£308.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Built-in sink
Series: Legra
Material: Silgranit®/stainless steel
Rectangular basin for 60 cm wide base cabinets
Spacious XL bowl for grill racks, baking trays, bulky dishes, or large pots
Easy to maintain, scratch-resistant, durable, and heat resistant
Matching accessories such as cutting boards or dish baskets available
Reversible installation

Price History

1M
Blanco Legra XL 6 S (523326)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)
£483.22
Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Subline 400-F
£351.27
Blanco Subline 400-FCompare 8 Prices
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)
£629.99
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Candor-S (523121)
£178.00
Blanco Candor-S (523121)Compare 6 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)
£456.24
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Ambis (523118)
£237.00
Blanco Ambis (523118)Compare 4 Prices
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)
£331.73
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Palona 6
£483.99
Blanco Palona 6Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (519810)
£186.80
Blanco Mila-S (519810)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Legra 6 (526084)
£309.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancometra 5 S
£323.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Franke Mythos MTG 611
£314.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra XL 6 S (523328)
£320.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Zia 40 S (516927)
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 340-U
£296.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Subline 500-U (523439)
£323.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline-U 320 (523410)
£275.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Franke Kubus 2 KNG 110-37
£327.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco 514486 Blancopanor 60
£275.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel