Blackroll Multi Band

Manufacturer: Blackroll
Blackroll Multi Band
from £36.891 offerManufacturer: BlackrollPrice History
• Exercise band
• Dimensions: 270 x 3 cm
• Weight: 260 g
Show all product details

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACKROLL Exercise Fitness Bands in different resistance grades and colours (LOOP BAND, RESIST BAND, MULTI BAND) IO-OS89-4W2F
Versatile Whole-Body Workout - The Multi Band is a versatile resistance band designed for a wide range of exercises targeting different muscle groups. Strengthen your legs and arms, and enhance flexibility with this essential fitness equipment. Customizable Intensity - Ideal for individuals of all fitness levels, providing adjustable use regardless of height or mobility. With its 10.6 inch (270cm) length and up to sixteen loops for a variety of intensity, the Multi Band offers limitless exercise possibilities. Joint-Friendly and Effective - The Multi Band is designed to promote joint-friendly movement sequences while effectively targeting muscle groups. Improve mobility, strengthen entire muscle groups, and train movement coordination with this highly effective fitness band. Suitable for All Fitness Levels - Whether you're a beginner or a fitness enthusiast, this band is suitable for all conditioning levels. It's a must-have accessory for men and women looking to enhance their exercise routines and achieve their fitness goals.
prodImage
£36.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Dimensions: 270 x 3 cm
Weight: 260 g

Price History

1M
Blackroll Multi Band
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackroll

Blackroll Mat
£104.25
Blackroll MatCompare 1 Prices
Blackroll Loop Band strong
£15.10
Blackroll Loop Band strongCompare 1 Prices
Blackroll Loop Band moderate
£12.20
Blackroll Loop Band moderateCompare 1 Prices
Blackroll Loop Band Set 6-piece
£59.63
Blackroll Loop Band Set 6-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Blackroll Back Box
£55.12
Blackroll Back BoxCompare 1 Prices
Blackroll Super Band Set
£82.89
Blackroll Super Band SetCompare 2 Prices
Blackroll Loop Band medium
£15.56
Blackroll Loop Band mediumCompare 1 Prices
Blackroll Office Box 2.0
£53.75
Blackroll Office Box 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Blackroll Yoga set
£73.08
Blackroll Yoga setCompare 1 Prices
Blackroll Mini
£11.04
Blackroll MiniCompare 1 Prices
Blackroll Multi Band
glückliche_kinder
prodImage
£36.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel