Blackroll Loop Band medium

Manufacturer: Blackroll
Blackroll Loop Band medium
from £15.561 offerManufacturer: Blackroll
• Machine washable at 60 °C for optimal hygiene
• Various resistance levels for beginners and advanced users
• Weight: 57 g (yellow, orange), 64 g (red, green), 70 g (blue, black)
• Flexible training without uncomfortable pulling on the skin
• Length of 32 cm, skin-friendly textile fibers
• Strengthens smaller muscle groups and improves stability
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blackroll Loop Band medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACKROLL Exercise Fitness Bands in different resistance grades and colours (LOOP BAND, RESIST BAND, MULTI BAND)
Available in different resistance levels: orange - light; green - medium; blue - strong Flexible training without unpleasant pulling on the skin, thanks to skin-friendly textiles Unique textile material for greater training comfort 100% Made in GERMANY SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x BLACKROLL LOOP BAND - green (medium)
prodImage
£15.56
£20.05
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Machine washable at 60 °C for optimal hygiene
Various resistance levels for beginners and advanced users
Weight: 57 g (yellow, orange), 64 g (red, green), 70 g (blue, black)
Flexible training without uncomfortable pulling on the skin
Length of 32 cm, skin-friendly textile fibers
Strengthens smaller muscle groups and improves stability

Price History

1M
Blackroll Loop Band medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackroll

Blackroll Loop Band Set 6-piece
£59.63
Blackroll Loop Band Set 6-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Blackroll Loop Band moderate
£12.20
Blackroll Loop Band moderateCompare 1 Prices
Blackroll Standard 45 cm
£39.36
Blackroll Standard 45 cmCompare 1 Prices
Blackroll Back Box
£55.12
Blackroll Back BoxCompare 1 Prices
Blackroll Super Band Set
£82.89
Blackroll Super Band SetCompare 2 Prices
Blackroll Mat
£104.25
Blackroll MatCompare 1 Prices
Blackroll Blackbox Set
£55.86
Blackroll Blackbox SetCompare 1 Prices
Blackroll Loop Band Set
£50.29
Blackroll Loop Band SetCompare 1 Prices
Blackroll Office Box 2.0
£53.75
Blackroll Office Box 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Blackroll Yoga set
£73.08
Blackroll Yoga setCompare 1 Prices
Blackroll Loop Band medium
BLACKROLL®
prodImage
£15.56
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel