Blackroll Loop Band strong

• Textile resistance bands in three strengths
• Specifically designed for training small muscle chains
• Improves body posture and reduces injury risk
• Flexible and handy training device for use anywhere
• Skin-friendly textile material for high training comfort
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blackroll Loop Band strong
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACKROLL® LOOP BAND (32 cm), Fitness Band for Functional Training, Skin-Friendly Resistance Band, Training Band for Home, Office or Park, Strong Resistance (6.7 kg), Made in Germany, Blue AMZ-A001030-BR
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING: The BLACKROLL resistance band is 32 cm long and ideal for functional training of specific muscle groups—whether at the park, the gym, or the office. SKIN-FRIENDLY MATERIAL: The resistance band is made from natural rubber woven into skin-friendly textile fibers to prevent uncomfortable pinching or skin irritation during exercise. STRENGTHENS MUSCLES: The resistance band helps improve posture and body alignment while reducing the risk of injury. It is ideal for training smaller and less frequently used muscle groups. HIGH RESISTANCE: The blue BLACKROLL resistance band offers high resistance. The fitness bands are also available in additional resistance levels, including Light (Orange), Moderate (Red), and more. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: BLACKROLL LOOP BAND, versatile resistance band, machine washable at 60°C, durable material, suitable for allergy sufferers, 6.7 kg resistance, 32 × 6 cm, Made in Germany, Blue
prodImage
£15.10
£19.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Textile resistance bands in three strengths
Specifically designed for training small muscle chains
Improves body posture and reduces injury risk
Flexible and handy training device for use anywhere
Skin-friendly textile material for high training comfort

Price History

1M 3M
Blackroll Loop Band strong
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackroll

Blackroll Standard 30 cm
£31.14
Blackroll Standard 30 cmCompare 3 Prices
Blackroll Med 45
£39.36
Blackroll Med 45Compare 1 Prices
Blackroll Med 30
£29.35
Blackroll Med 30Compare 2 Prices
Blackroll Loop Band Set
£36.45
Blackroll Loop Band SetCompare 2 Prices
Blackroll DuoBall 8 cm
£18.77
Blackroll DuoBall 8 cmCompare 1 Prices
Blackroll Blackbox Mini Set
£32.74
Blackroll Blackbox Mini SetCompare 2 Prices
Blackroll Loop Band Set 6-piece
£63.49
Blackroll Loop Band Set 6-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Blackroll Ball 12 cm
£14.28
Blackroll Ball 12 cmCompare 1 Prices
Blackroll Micro
£8.92
Blackroll MicroCompare 1 Prices
Blackroll Mini
£11.04
Blackroll MiniCompare 7 Prices
Blackroll Loop Band strong
BLACKROLL®
prodImage
£15.10
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel