Blackroll Loop Band moderate

Manufacturer: Blackroll
Blackroll Loop Band moderate
from £12.201 offerManufacturer: Blackroll
• Resistance band for leg exercises
• Strengthens smaller muscle groups and improves stability
• Suitable for allergy sufferers
• Flexible training without unpleasant pulling on the skin
• Skin-friendly textiles
• Various resistance levels
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blackroll Loop Band moderate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACKROLL LOOP BAND Exercise & Fitness rot One Size Fit1/ARFA/GBR/11.23/249
Evening in the park Unisex - Adults Fitness bands and specially developed for training small muscle chains Synthetic Brand:Blackroll
prodImage
£12.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Resistance band for leg exercises
Strengthens smaller muscle groups and improves stability
Suitable for allergy sufferers
Flexible training without unpleasant pulling on the skin
Skin-friendly textiles
Various resistance levels

Price History

1M
Blackroll Loop Band moderate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackroll

Blackroll Loop Band Set 6-piece
£59.63
Blackroll Loop Band Set 6-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Blackroll Standard 45 cm
£39.36
Blackroll Standard 45 cmCompare 1 Prices
Blackroll Back Box
£55.12
Blackroll Back BoxCompare 1 Prices
Blackroll Super Band Set
£82.89
Blackroll Super Band SetCompare 2 Prices
Blackroll Loop Band medium
£15.56
Blackroll Loop Band mediumCompare 1 Prices
Blackroll Mat
£104.25
Blackroll MatCompare 1 Prices
Blackroll Ball 12 cm
£14.28
Blackroll Ball 12 cmCompare 1 Prices
Blackroll Blackbox Set
£55.86
Blackroll Blackbox SetCompare 1 Prices
Blackroll Loop Band Set
£50.29
Blackroll Loop Band SetCompare 1 Prices
Blackroll Mini
£11.04
Blackroll MiniCompare 1 Prices
Blackroll Loop Band moderate
AR First Aid
prodImage
£12.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel