Blackmagic-Design Battery type LP-E6

Price History
• Lithium-ion replacement battery with 2000 mAh capacity
• Compatible with Blackmagic Design LP-E6
• Suitable for Blackmagic Video Assist, Blackmagic Micro Camera, Blackmagic Pocket Cinema Camera 4K
• Ideal as a replacement or for extra power
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blackmagic-Design Battery type LP-E6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blackmagic Design LP-E6 Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) 2000 mAh BATT-LPE6M/CAM
2000 mAH LP-E6 compatible lithium-ion rechargeable battery compatible with Blackmagic Video Assist and Blackmagic Micro Cameras.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.86
Shipping: Free
Blackmagic Design LP-E6 Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) 2000 mAh 349423
LP-E6 Compatible Battery • LP-E6 Compatible Lithium-Ion rechargeable battery • For use with Blackmagic Micro cameras and Blackmagic Pocket Cinema Camera Features Type Batteries
prodImage
£58.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lithium-ion replacement battery with 2000 mAh capacity
Compatible with Blackmagic Design LP-E6
Suitable for Blackmagic Video Assist, Blackmagic Micro Camera, Blackmagic Pocket Cinema Camera 4K
Ideal as a replacement or for extra power

Price History

1M 3M
Blackmagic-Design Battery type LP-E6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Blackmagic-Design

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm NP-W126s
£38.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Nikon EN-EL22
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon NB-11LH
£44.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony BC-TRW
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic DMW-BLH7
£39.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon LP-E6
£34.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Canon LC-E17E
£48.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nikon EN-EL23
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon NB-CP2L
£34.99
Compare Prices
49 offers
Canon LP-E5
£41.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£38.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel