Black & Decker REVSD4C-XJ

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
Black & Decker REVSD4C-XJ
from £17.49to £25.003 offersManufacturer: Black & Decker
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Mini cordless screwdriver
• Integrated 1.5 Ah Li-Ion Battery
• 3.6 V Cordless Screwdriver
• Suitable for DIY Enthusiasts
• Tool Category: Power Tools
• Model: REVSD4C-XJ
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker REVSD4C-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK+DECKER Black and Decker Cordless Screwdriver Reviva 3.6V Li-ion 1.5Ah REVSD4C
Black and Decker Cordless Screwdriver Reviva 3.6V Li-ion 1.5Ah REVSD4C, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Black+Decker Cordless Screwdriver Reviva 3.6V Li-ion 1.5Ah REVSD4C
Black+Decker Cordless Screwdriver Reviva 3.6V Li-ion 1.5Ah REVSD4C, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
New B&D Black+Decker Cordless Screwdriver Reviva 3.6V Li-ion 1.5Ah REVSD4C
New B&D Black+Decker Cordless Screwdriver Reviva 3.6V Li-ion 1.5Ah REVSD4C, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Integrated 1.5 Ah Li-Ion Battery
3.6 V Cordless Screwdriver
Suitable for DIY Enthusiasts
Tool Category: Power Tools
Model: REVSD4C-XJ
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Mini cordless screwdriver

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker REVSD4C-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BDCH188N
£52.99
Black & Decker BDCH188NCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BDC1A15
£85.89
Black & Decker BDC1A15Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BL2018
£14.31
Black & Decker BL2018Compare 33 Prices
Black & Decker KA2000
£51.68
Black & Decker KA2000Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCCS18N
£57.58
Black & Decker BDCCS18NCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDS18N
£44.00
Black & Decker BDCDS18NCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker ASI400-XJ
£40.90
Black & Decker ASI400-XJCompare 7 Prices
Black & Decker ASI 300
£68.70
Black & Decker ASI 300Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker KA900E
£71.09
Black & Decker KA900ECompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDD18N
£49.39
Black & Decker BDCDD18NCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker REVSD4C-XJ
remi-tools-ltd
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
remitoolslimited1
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
product_warehouse_uk
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel