Bissell Sturdy Sweep

Price History
• Cordless Sweeper
• Cleans: Carpet, Floor, Parquet
• 5-brush system
• One rotating brush and 4 small corner brushes
• Cleans in both directions
• Weight: 1.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bissell Sturdy Sweep
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bissell Sturdy Sweep Manual Floor Sweeper 8550954
The Bissell Sturdy Sweep is a great choice for quick pick-ups. It comes complete with dual brushes that rotate in opposite direction, lifting dirt on forward and return motion allowing you to clean dirt on most household surfaces. Ideal for pet hair. Suitable for carpets and hard floor. Sweeping width 23.5cm. Size of case W23, D7cm. Height 105cm. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 11120144826.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£24.00
£28.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
BISSELL Sturdy Sweep, Lightweight Sweeper, Lay-Flat, For Carpet, Hard Floors, Area Rugs, 2402E
VERSATILE CLEANING FOR MULTIPLE SURFACES: Effectively cleans carpets, rugs, tiles, wooden floors, and hard surfaces with twisted bristles for capturing fine particles EDGE-TO-EDGE CLEANING: Equipped with four corner brushes to ensure thorough cleaning along edges and in tight spaces EASY ACCESS UNDER FURNITURE: Designed to lay flat, allowing you to clean under furniture effortlessly CONVENIENT LARGE CAPACITY: Twin dirt pans hold more debris, reducing the need for frequent emptying during cleaning sessions LIGHTWEIGHT AND COMPACT: Easy to manoeuvre and store, making it perfect for everyday cleaning needs, Weight: 2.9982867632 pounds, Manufacturer: BISSELL
prodImage
£25.30
Shipping: Free
BISSELL Sturdy Sweep Floor Cleaner Blue Clean Brush Carpet Rug Sweeper Cleaning 2402E
BISSELL Sturdy Sweep Floor Cleaner Blue Clean Brush Carpet Rug Sweeper Cleaning, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Carpet & Floor Sweepers
prodImage
£25.80
Shipping: Free
BISSELL Sturdy Sweep, Lightweight Sweeper, Lay-Flat, For Carpet, Hard Floors, Area Rugs, 2402E B001GL1NXU
VERSATILE CLEANING FOR MULTIPLE SURFACES: Effectively cleans carpets, rugs, tiles, wooden floors, and hard surfaces with twisted bristles for capturing fine particles EDGE-TO-EDGE CLEANING: Equipped with four corner brushes to ensure thorough cleaning along edges and in tight spaces EASY ACCESS UNDER FURNITURE: Designed to lay flat, allowing you to clean under furniture effortlessly CONVENIENT LARGE CAPACITY: Twin dirt pans hold more debris, reducing the need for frequent emptying during cleaning sessions LIGHTWEIGHT AND COMPACT: Easy to manoeuvre and store, making it perfect for everyday cleaning needs, Weight: 3.30693393 pounds, Manufacturer: BISSELL
prodImage
£26.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.4 kg
Other
5-brush system
One rotating brush and 4 small corner brushes
Cleans in both directions
Properties
Cleans:Carpet, Floor, Parquet

Price History

1M 3M
Bissell Sturdy Sweep
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bissell

Bissell SpinWave
£159.00
Bissell SpinWaveCompare 2 Prices
Bissell SpinWave Cordless
£230.43
Bissell SpinWave CordlessCompare 1 Prices
Bissell Vac Steam Cleaner
source: Amazon
£129.99
Bissell Vac Steam CleanerCompare 3 Prices
Bissell Sturdy Sweep
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £4.95
Amazon EU
prodImage
£25.30
Shipping: Free
maspgadgetvice
prodImage
£25.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel