Bisgaard Casual Wool Kid's

• Shoe Size: Slippers
• Upper Material: Wool
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Features: Temperature-regulating, flexible, non-slip rubber sole
• Fit: Soft and comfortable
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£40.01
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£41.00
Shipping: Free

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
bisgaard Casual Wool Slippers, Rose, 36 EU, rose, 3 UK B09TDK578D
Comfy and snug home shoe: ‘Casual Wool’ provides comfort and warmth during the chilly season Natural and temperature-regulating: Crafted from natural wool, allowing feet to breathe Soft and adjustable fit: Designed for a soft and adjustable fit with velcro closure Slip-free rubber outsole: Features a flexible and slip-free rubber outsole for secure footing Free from harmful chemicals: Designed without harmful chemicals for a safer experience
prodImage
£40.01
Shipping: Free
Bisgaard 11203999 Unisex Kids’ Low-Top Slippers, Brown (Camel 46), 7.5 UK
Comfy and snug home shoe: ‘Casual Wool’ provides comfort and warmth during the chilly season Natural and temperature-regulating: Crafted from natural wool, allowing feet to breathe Soft and adjustable fit: Designed for a soft and adjustable fit with velcro closure Slip-free rubber outsole: Features a flexible and slip-free rubber outsole for secure footing Free from harmful chemicals: Designed without harmful chemicals for a safer experience
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Bisgaard Unisex Children's 11203999 Slippers, blue, 23
Comfy and snug home shoe: ‘Casual Wool’ provides comfort and warmth during the chilly season Natural and temperature-regulating: Crafted from natural wool, allowing feet to breathe Soft and adjustable fit: Designed for a soft and adjustable fit with velcro closure Slip-free rubber outsole: Features a flexible and slip-free rubber outsole for secure footing Free from harmful chemicals: Designed without harmful chemicals for a safer experience
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Bisgaard Unisex Child Casual Wool Slippers Low, Blue, 13.5UK Child
Comfy and snug home shoe: ‘Casual Wool’ provides comfort and warmth during the chilly season Natural and temperature-regulating: Crafted from natural wool, allowing feet to breathe Soft and adjustable fit: Designed for a soft and adjustable fit with velcro closure Slip-free rubber outsole: Features a flexible and slip-free rubber outsole for secure footing Free from harmful chemicals: Designed without harmful chemicals for a safer experience
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Bisgaard Unisex Children's 11203999 Slippers, blue, 29
Comfy and snug home shoe: ‘Casual Wool’ provides comfort and warmth during the chilly season Natural and temperature-regulating: Crafted from natural wool, allowing feet to breathe Soft and adjustable fit: Designed for a soft and adjustable fit with velcro closure Slip-free rubber outsole: Features a flexible and slip-free rubber outsole for secure footing Free from harmful chemicals: Designed without harmful chemicals for a safer experience
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Bisgaard Unisex Children's 11203999 Slippers, blue, 28
Comfy and snug home shoe: ‘Casual Wool’ provides comfort and warmth during the chilly season Natural and temperature-regulating: Crafted from natural wool, allowing feet to breathe Soft and adjustable fit: Designed for a soft and adjustable fit with velcro closure Slip-free rubber outsole: Features a flexible and slip-free rubber outsole for secure footing Free from harmful chemicals: Designed without harmful chemicals for a safer experience
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Bisgaard Unisex Children's 11203999 Slippers, Blue, 35
Comfy and snug home shoe: ‘Casual Wool’ provides comfort and warmth during the chilly season Natural and temperature-regulating: Crafted from natural wool, allowing feet to breathe Soft and adjustable fit: Designed for a soft and adjustable fit with velcro closure Slip-free rubber outsole: Features a flexible and slip-free rubber outsole for secure footing Free from harmful chemicals: Designed without harmful chemicals for a safer experience
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Bisgaard Unisex Children's Casual Wool Slippers, Blue, 22
Comfy and snug home shoe: ‘Casual Wool’ provides comfort and warmth during the chilly season Natural and temperature-regulating: Crafted from natural wool, allowing feet to breathe Soft and adjustable fit: Designed for a soft and adjustable fit with velcro closure Slip-free rubber outsole: Features a flexible and slip-free rubber outsole for secure footing Free from harmful chemicals: Designed without harmful chemicals for a safer experience
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Bisgaard Unisex Children's 11203999 Slippers, Blue, 27
Comfy and snug home shoe: ‘Casual Wool’ provides comfort and warmth during the chilly season Natural and temperature-regulating: Crafted from natural wool, allowing feet to breathe Soft and adjustable fit: Designed for a soft and adjustable fit with velcro closure Slip-free rubber outsole: Features a flexible and slip-free rubber outsole for secure footing Free from harmful chemicals: Designed without harmful chemicals for a safer experience
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Bisgaard Unisex Children's 11203999 Slippers, blue, 34
Comfy and snug home shoe: ‘Casual Wool’ provides comfort and warmth during the chilly season Natural and temperature-regulating: Crafted from natural wool, allowing feet to breathe Soft and adjustable fit: Designed for a soft and adjustable fit with velcro closure Slip-free rubber outsole: Features a flexible and slip-free rubber outsole for secure footing Free from harmful chemicals: Designed without harmful chemicals for a safer experience
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Features: Temperature-regulating, flexible, non-slip rubber sole
Fit: Soft and comfortable
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Wool
Shoe Size
Slippers

Price History

1M 3M
Bisgaard Casual Wool Kid's
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Skechers GOrun Ride Supreme
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Court Borough Low Recraft older child
£39.99
Compare Prices
63 offers
Crocs Winter Puff Boot Kids
£35.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Blazer Mid '77 Kids
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Birkenstock Rio Kids
£40.19
Compare Prices
21 offers
Viking Ultra 2.0
£42.60
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas Vl Court 3.0 (JP5325)
£39.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
UGG Bixbee
£46.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Viking Storm Jr.
£41.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
McKinley Lomas II
£38.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel