Biohort HighLine H4 standard door

Price History
• Tool Shed
• Material: Acrylic glass, galvanized, Steel
• Cylinder lock
• Dimensions: W275 Centimetre x D275 Centimetre x H222 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Biohort HighLine H4 standard door
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garden Shed 9 x 9ft Biohort Highline H4 Double Door - High Quality Storage HighlineH4DD
Garden Shed 9 x 9ft Biohort Highline H4 Double Door - High Quality Storage, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£3,528.69
Shipping: Free
Garden Shed 9 x 9ft Biohort Highline H4 Metal Heavy Duty High Quality Unit HighlineH4
Garden Shed 9 x 9ft Biohort Highline H4 Metal Heavy Duty High Quality Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£3,617.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Cylinder lock
Dimensions
Dimensions:W275 Centimetre x D275 Centimetre x H222 Centimetre
Material
Acrylic glass, galvanized, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Biohort HighLine H4 standard door
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Biohort

Biohort StoreMax 190
£2,030.19
Biohort StoreMax 190Compare 1 Prices
Biohort LeisureBox 160
£664.89
Biohort LeisureBox 160Compare 1 Prices
Biohort FreizeitBox 180
£687.09
Biohort FreizeitBox 180Compare 1 Prices
Biohort LoungeBox 200
£1,708.29
Biohort LoungeBox 200Compare 2 Prices
Biohort Romeo Size M
£1,186.59
Biohort Romeo Size MCompare 1 Prices
Biohort LeisureBox 130
£498.39
Biohort LeisureBox 130Compare 3 Prices
Biohort HighLine H2 double door
£2,895.99
Biohort HighLine H2 double doorCompare 1 Prices
Biohort LoungeBox 160
£1,308.69
Biohort LoungeBox 160Compare 3 Prices
Biohort HighLine H3 double door
£3,617.49
Biohort HighLine H3 double doorCompare 1 Prices
Biohort HighBoard 200
£2,241.09
Biohort HighBoard 200Compare 2 Prices
Biohort HighLine H4 standard door
puregarden
prodImage
£3,528.69
Shipping: Free
puregarden
prodImage
£3,617.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel